Food delivery in 15722 PAHARIA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15722 PAHARIA EXPRESS NJP DGHA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW JALPAIGURI First 20:15 1
2 KISHANGANJ 22:20 22:22 1
3 BARSOI JN 23:10 23:12 1
4 MALDA TOWN 00:55 01:05 2 Order Meal
5 AZIMGANJ JN 02:52 02:57 2
6 KHAGRAGHAT ROAD 03:11 03:12 2
7 SALAR 03:48 03:49 2
8 KATWA JN. 04:19 04:21 2
9 NABADWIP DHAM 04:53 04:55 2
10 BANDEL JN 06:13 06:15 2 Order Meal
11 HOWRAH JN 07:20 07:50 2 Order Meal
12 SANTRAGACHI JN 08:08 08:09 2
13 ULUBARIA 08:29 08:31 2
14 BAGNAN 08:45 08:47 2
15 MECHEDA 09:00 09:02 2
16 TAMLUK 09:38 09:40 2
17 KANTHI P H 10:43 10:45 2
18 DIGHA FLAG STN 12:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:52
Departure:
02:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:11
Departure:
03:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:48
Departure:
03:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:19
Departure:
04:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:53
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:13
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:08
Departure:
08:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:29
Departure:
08:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:38
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:43
Departure:
10:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15722 - PAHARIA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Howrah, MALDA TOWN,