Food delivery in 15721 PAHARIA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15721 PAHARIA EXPRESS DGHA NJP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DIGHA FLAG STN First 16:30 1
2 KANTHI P H 17:01 17:03 1
3 TAMLUK 18:24 18:26 1
4 MECHEDA 19:18 19:20 1
5 BAGNAN 19:34 19:36 1
6 ULUBARIA 19:50 19:52 1
7 SANTRAGACHI JN 20:22 20:24 1
8 HOWRAH JN 21:05 21:55 1 Order Meal
9 BANDEL JN 22:52 22:54 1 Order Meal
10 NABADWIP DHAM 23:47 23:49 1
11 KATWA JN. 00:26 00:28 2
12 SALAR 00:45 00:46 2
13 KHAGRAGHAT ROAD 01:29 01:30 2
14 AZIMGANJ JN 02:02 02:07 2
15 MALDA TOWN 04:00 04:10 2 Order Meal
16 BARSOI JN 06:00 06:02 2
17 KISHANGANJ 06:52 06:54 2
18 NEW JALPAIGURI 09:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:01
Departure:
17:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:24
Departure:
18:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:18
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:34
Departure:
19:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:22
Departure:
20:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:52
Departure:
22:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:47
Departure:
23:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:26
Departure:
00:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
00:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:29
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:02
Departure:
02:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:52
Departure:
06:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15721 - PAHARIA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Howrah, MALDA TOWN,