Food delivery in 15719 KIR-SGUJ INTERCITY EXPRES Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15719 KIR-SGUJ INTERCITY EXPRES KIR SGUJ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KATIHAR JN First 06:00 1 Order Meal
2 SONALLI 06:18 06:20 1
3 SALMARI 06:34 06:36 1
4 BARSOI JN 06:51 06:53 1
5 SUDHANI 07:05 07:06 1
6 TELTA 07:31 07:32 1
7 DALKOLHA 07:41 07:43 1
8 KANKI 07:57 07:58 1
9 KISHANGANJ 08:15 08:17 1
10 ALUABARI ROAD 08:45 08:47 1
11 POTHIA 09:13 09:14 1
12 TAIABPUR 09:23 09:24 1
13 THAKURGANJ 09:32 09:34 1
14 GALGALIA 09:46 09:47 1
15 ADHIKARI 09:57 09:58 1
16 NAKSALBARI 10:20 10:22 1
17 BAGHDOGRA 10:36 10:38 1
18 SILIGURI JN 11:15 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:18
Departure:
06:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:34
Departure:
06:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:51
Departure:
06:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:31
Departure:
07:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:41
Departure:
07:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:57
Departure:
07:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:13
Departure:
09:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:23
Departure:
09:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:32
Departure:
09:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:46
Departure:
09:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:57
Departure:
09:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:36
Departure:
10:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 15719 - KIR-SGUJ INTERCITY EXPRES at following Railway Stations

KATIHAR,