Food delivery in 15718 MXN-GHY IC EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15718 MXN-GHY IC EXPRESS MXN GHY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MARIANI JN First 05:00 1
2 JORHAT TOWN 05:25 05:31 1
3 BARUA BAMUNGAON 06:05 06:07 1
4 NUMOLIGARH 06:48 06:50 1
5 GOLAGHAT 07:10 07:12 1
6 FURKATING JN 07:38 07:40 1
7 BARPATHAR 08:01 08:02 1
8 SARUPATHAR 08:13 08:14 1
9 NAOJAN 08:25 08:26 1
10 BOKAJAN 08:40 08:41 1
11 DIMAPUR 09:27 09:37 1
12 DHANSIRI 09:55 09:56 1
13 DIPHU 10:35 10:37 1
14 BAR LANGFER S 11:02 11:03 1
15 LUMDING JN 11:12 11:22 1 Order Meal
16 LAMSAKHANG 11:43 11:44 1
17 LANKA 12:05 12:06 1
18 HOJAI 12:20 12:21 1
19 JUGIJAN 12:30 12:31 1
20 JAMUNAMUKH 12:47 12:48 1
21 KAMPUR 13:05 13:06 1
22 CHAPARMUKH JN 13:25 13:30 1
23 JAGI ROAD 14:03 14:05 1
24 DIGARU 14:26 14:27 1
25 NARANGI 14:59 15:00 1
26 GUWAHATI 15:30 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
05:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:48
Departure:
06:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:38
Departure:
07:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:01
Departure:
08:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:13
Departure:
08:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:27
Departure:
09:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
09:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:02
Departure:
11:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:12
Departure:
11:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:43
Departure:
11:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:47
Departure:
12:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:03
Departure:
14:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:26
Departure:
14:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:59
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 15718 - MXN-GHY IC EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

LUMDING ,