Food delivery in 15717 GHY-MXN IC EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15717 GHY-MXN IC EXPRESS GHY MXN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GUWAHATI First 11:45 1
2 NARANGI 11:58 11:59 1
3 DIGARU 12:27 12:28 1
4 JAGI ROAD 12:58 13:00 1
5 CHAPARMUKH JN 13:55 14:00 1
6 KAMPUR 14:22 14:23 1
7 JAMUNAMUKH 14:42 14:43 1
8 JUGIJAN 14:54 14:55 1
9 HOJAI 15:05 15:15 1
10 LANKA 15:44 15:45 1
11 LAMSAKHANG 16:03 16:04 1
12 LUMDING JN 16:25 16:32 1 Order Meal
13 BAR LANGFER S 16:45 16:46 1
14 DIPHU 17:33 17:35 1
15 DHANSIRI 18:02 18:03 1
16 DIMAPUR 18:25 18:35 1
17 BOKAJAN 18:55 18:56 1
18 NAOJAN 19:10 19:11 1
19 SARUPATHAR 19:22 19:23 1
20 BARPATHAR 19:35 19:36 1
21 FURKATING JN 20:25 20:27 1
22 GOLAGHAT 20:38 20:40 1
23 NUMOLIGARH 21:20 21:22 1
24 BARUA BAMUNGAON 21:43 21:45 1
25 JORHAT TOWN 22:25 22:30 1
26 MARIANI JN 23:10 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:58
Departure:
11:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:27
Departure:
12:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:58
Departure:
13:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:22
Departure:
14:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:42
Departure:
14:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:54
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:44
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:03
Departure:
16:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:25
Departure:
16:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:33
Departure:
17:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:02
Departure:
18:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
18:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:22
Departure:
19:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:25
Departure:
20:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:38
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:43
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 15717 - GHY-MXN IC EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

LUMDING ,