Food delivery in 15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS AII KNE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AJMER First 11:05 1 Order Meal
2 PHULERA JN 12:17 12:19 1
3 JAIPUR 13:10 13:20 1 Order Meal
4 ALWAR JN. 15:40 15:43 1 Order Meal
5 REWARI 17:30 18:02 1
6 GURGAON 18:38 18:40 1
7 DELHI CANTT 19:03 19:05 1
8 DELHI SARAI ROHILLA 19:33 19:35 1
9 DELHI 20:00 20:40 1
10 MORADABAD 23:43 23:50 1 Order Meal
11 BAREILLY 01:15 01:18 2 Order Meal
12 SHAHJEHANPUR 02:27 02:30 2
13 LUCKNOW 05:15 05:35 2
14 RUDAULI 07:01 07:02 2
15 FAIZABAD JN 07:38 07:40 2
16 SHAHGANJ JN 10:05 10:30 2
17 AZAMGARH 11:25 11:30 2
18 MAU JN 12:35 12:45 2 Order Meal
19 BALLIA 14:15 14:20 2
20 CHHAPRA 16:10 16:25 2 Order Meal
21 SONPUR JN 17:13 17:15 2
22 HAJIPUR JN 17:25 17:30 2
23 BARAUNI JN 20:15 20:25 2 Order Meal
24 NAUGACHIA 22:44 22:46 2
25 KATIHAR JN 00:25 00:45 3 Order Meal
26 BARSOI JN 01:49 01:51 3
27 DALKOLHA 02:13 02:15 3
28 KISHANGANJ 03:15 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:17
Departure:
12:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
18:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:38
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:03
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:33
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:43
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:27
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:01
Departure:
07:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:38
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:13
Departure:
17:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:44
Departure:
22:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:49
Departure:
01:51
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:13
Departure:
02:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 15716 - GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

AJMER, ALWAR , BAREILLY , Barauni, CHAPPRA, JAIPUR , KATIHAR, Mau Junction, MORADABAD,