Food delivery in 15715 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15715 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS KNE AII 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KISHANGANJ First 06:00 1
2 DALKOLHA 06:23 06:25 1
3 BARSOI JN 06:50 06:52 1
4 KATIHAR JN 09:00 09:15 1 Order Meal
5 NAUGACHIA 10:04 10:05 1
6 BARAUNI JN 13:10 13:20 1 Order Meal
7 HAJIPUR JN 14:58 15:03 1
8 SONPUR JN 15:13 15:15 1
9 CHHAPRA 17:00 17:10 1 Order Meal
10 BALLIA 18:40 18:45 1
11 MAU JN 20:15 20:30 1 Order Meal
12 AZAMGARH 21:25 21:30 1
13 SHAHGANJ JN 23:10 23:40 1
14 FAIZABAD JN 01:40 01:45 2
15 RUDAULI 02:23 02:25 2
16 LUCKNOW 04:45 04:55 2
17 SHAHJEHANPUR 07:24 07:27 2
18 BAREILLY 08:30 08:33 2 Order Meal
19 MORADABAD 10:10 10:18 2 Order Meal
20 DELHI 13:10 13:35 2
21 DELHI SARAI ROHILLA 13:50 13:52 2
22 DELHI CANTT 14:07 14:09 2
23 GURGAON 14:26 14:28 2
24 REWARI 15:20 15:22 2
25 ALWAR JN. 16:20 16:23 2 Order Meal
26 JAIPUR 18:55 19:10 2 Order Meal
27 PHULERA JN 19:55 19:57 2
28 AJMER 21:30 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:23
Departure:
06:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
06:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:04
Departure:
10:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:58
Departure:
15:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:13
Departure:
15:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:23
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:24
Departure:
07:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
08:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
13:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:07
Departure:
14:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:26
Departure:
14:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
19:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:55
Departure:
19:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15715 - GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

AJMER, ALWAR , BAREILLY , Barauni, CHAPPRA, JAIPUR , KATIHAR, Mau Junction, MORADABAD,