Food delivery in 15714 INTERCITY EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15714 INTERCITY EXPRESS PNBE KIR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PATNA JN First 14:15 1
2 PATNA SAHEB 14:30 14:32 1
3 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 14:59 15:01 1
4 BARH 15:12 15:14 1
5 MOKAMEH JN 15:40 15:42 1
6 BARAUNI JN 16:50 16:55 1 Order Meal
7 BEGU SARAI 17:11 17:13 1 Order Meal
8 LAKHMINIA 17:28 17:30 1
9 KHAGARIA JN. 18:03 18:05 1
10 MANSI JN 18:13 18:15 1
11 MAHES KHUNT 18:27 18:29 1
12 PASRAHA 18:45 18:47 1
13 NARAYANPUR 19:09 19:11 1
14 THANA BIHPUR JN 19:20 19:22 1
15 NAUGACHIA 19:43 19:45 1
16 KURSELA 20:18 20:20 1
17 KARAGOLA ROAD 20:39 20:41 1
18 SEMAPUR 21:01 21:03 1
19 KATIHAR JN 21:25 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:59
Departure:
15:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:12
Departure:
15:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:11
Departure:
17:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:28
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:03
Departure:
18:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:13
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:27
Departure:
18:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
18:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:09
Departure:
19:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:43
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:18
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:39
Departure:
20:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:01
Departure:
21:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 15714 - INTERCITY EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Begusarai, Barauni, KATIHAR,