Food delivery in 15713 INTERCITY EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15713 INTERCITY EXPRESS KIR PNBE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KATIHAR JN First 06:20 1 Order Meal
2 SEMAPUR 06:34 06:35 1
3 KARAGOLA ROAD 06:47 06:48 1
4 KURSELA 07:02 07:03 1
5 NAUGACHIA 07:23 07:24 1
6 THANA BIHPUR JN 07:39 07:40 1
7 NARAYANPUR 07:50 07:51 1
8 PASRAHA 08:03 08:04 1
9 MAHES KHUNT 08:18 08:19 1
10 MANSI JN 08:30 08:31 1
11 KHAGARIA JN. 08:42 08:43 1
12 LAKHMINIA 09:01 09:02 1
13 BEGU SARAI 09:28 09:30 1 Order Meal
14 BARAUNI JN 10:05 10:10 1 Order Meal
15 MOKAMEH JN 11:00 11:02 1
16 BARH 11:24 11:26 1
17 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 11:42 11:44 1
18 PATNA SAHEB 12:10 12:12 1
19 PATNA JN 12:40 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:34
Departure:
06:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:47
Departure:
06:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:02
Departure:
07:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:23
Departure:
07:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:39
Departure:
07:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
07:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:03
Departure:
08:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:18
Departure:
08:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
08:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:42
Departure:
08:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:01
Departure:
09:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:28
Departure:
09:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:24
Departure:
11:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:42
Departure:
11:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
12:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 15713 - INTERCITY EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Begusarai, Barauni, KATIHAR,