Food delivery in 15712 KIR-HWH EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15712 KIR-HWH EXPRESS KIR HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KATIHAR JN First 22:30 1 Order Meal
2 LABHA 22:56 22:58 1
3 KUMEDPUR 23:12 23:14 1
4 HARISCHANDRPUR 23:25 23:27 1
5 SAMSI 23:55 23:57 1
6 MALDA TOWN 00:55 01:05 2 Order Meal
7 AZIMGANJ JN 02:52 02:57 2
8 KATWA JN. 04:19 04:21 2
9 NABADWIP DHAM 04:53 04:55 2
10 BANDEL JN 06:13 06:15 2 Order Meal
11 HOWRAH JN 07:20 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:56
Departure:
22:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:12
Departure:
23:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
23:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:52
Departure:
02:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:19
Departure:
04:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:53
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:13
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15712 - KIR-HWH EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Howrah, KATIHAR, MALDA TOWN,