Food delivery in 15711 HWH-KIR EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15711 HWH-KIR EXPRESS HWH KIR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 21:55 1 Order Meal
2 BANDEL JN 22:52 22:54 1 Order Meal
3 NABADWIP DHAM 23:47 23:49 1
4 KATWA JN. 00:26 00:28 2
5 AZIMGANJ JN 02:02 02:07 2
6 MALDA TOWN 04:00 04:10 2 Order Meal
7 SAMSI 04:39 04:41 2
8 HARISCHANDRPUR 05:16 05:18 2
9 KUMEDPUR 05:30 05:32 2
10 LABHA 05:42 05:44 2
11 KATIHAR JN 06:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:52
Departure:
22:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:47
Departure:
23:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:26
Departure:
00:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:02
Departure:
02:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:39
Departure:
04:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:16
Departure:
05:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:42
Departure:
05:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15711 - HWH-KIR EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Howrah, KATIHAR, MALDA TOWN,