Food delivery in 15708 ASR-KIR EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15708 ASR-KIR EXPRESS ASR KIR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AMRITSAR JN First 07:10 1 Order Meal
2 JANDIALA 07:24 07:26 1
3 BEAS 07:43 07:45 1
4 KARTARPUR 08:06 08:08 1
5 JALANDHAR CITY 08:30 08:35 1
6 JALANDHAR CANT 08:43 08:45 1
7 PHAGWARA JN 08:58 09:00 1
8 GORAYA 09:11 09:12 1
9 PHILLAUR JN 09:23 09:25 1
10 LUDHIANA JN 09:50 10:00 1 Order Meal
11 KHANNA 10:38 10:40 1
12 SIRHIND JN 10:56 10:58 1
13 RAJPURA JN 11:15 11:17 1
14 AMBALA CANT JN 11:55 12:00 1 Order Meal
15 KARNAL 12:52 12:54 1 Order Meal
16 PANIPAT JN 13:23 13:25 1 Order Meal
17 SONIPAT 13:56 13:58 1 Order Meal
18 SUBZI MANDI 14:40 14:42 1
19 DELHI 15:05 15:20 1
20 KHURJA JN 16:48 16:50 1
21 ALIGARH JN 17:25 17:28 1 Order Meal
22 HATHRAS JN 18:21 18:23 1
23 TUNDLA JN 19:08 19:13 1
24 FIROZABAD 19:27 19:30 1
25 ETAWAH 20:40 20:42 1
26 KANPUR CENTRAL 22:50 23:00 1 Order Meal
27 UNNAO JN 23:22 23:24 1
28 LUCKNOW 00:25 00:40 2
29 BARABANKI JN 01:35 01:37 2
30 GONDA JN 02:55 03:00 2
31 MANKAPUR JN 03:24 03:26 2
32 BASTI 04:17 04:20 2
33 KHALILABAD 04:43 04:45 2
34 GORAKHPUR 05:45 06:00 2 Order Meal
35 DEORIA SADAR 06:48 06:50 2
36 SIWAN JN 07:50 07:55 2
37 CHHAPRA 09:35 09:50 2 Order Meal
38 DIGHWARA 10:22 10:24 2
39 SONPUR JN 10:50 10:55 2
40 HAJIPUR JN 11:05 11:10 2
41 MUZAFFARPUR JN 12:45 12:50 2
42 DHOLI 13:10 13:12 2
43 KHUDIRAM B PUSA 13:24 13:26 2
44 SAMASTIPUR JN 13:45 13:50 2
45 BARAUNI JN 15:15 15:25 2 Order Meal
46 BEGU SARAI 15:43 15:48 2 Order Meal
47 KHAGARIA JN. 16:23 16:28 2
48 MANSI JN 16:38 16:43 2
49 THANA BIHPUR JN 17:20 17:22 2
50 NAUGACHIA 17:38 17:40 2
51 KURSELA 18:03 18:05 2
52 KARAGOLA ROAD 18:38 18:40 2
53 KATIHAR JN 20:10 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:24
Departure:
07:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:43
Departure:
07:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:06
Departure:
08:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
08:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:43
Departure:
08:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:58
Departure:
09:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:11
Departure:
09:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:23
Departure:
09:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
10:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:38
Departure:
10:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:56
Departure:
10:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
11:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
12:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:52
Departure:
12:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:23
Departure:
13:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:56
Departure:
13:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:48
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:21
Departure:
18:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:08
Departure:
19:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:27
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:22
Departure:
23:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:24
Departure:
03:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:17
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:43
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:48
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:22
Departure:
10:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
10:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
12:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:24
Departure:
13:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:43
Departure:
15:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:23
Departure:
16:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:38
Departure:
16:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:38
Departure:
17:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:03
Departure:
18:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:38
Departure:
18:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15708 - ASR-KIR EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, AMRITSAR, Begusarai, Barauni, Kanpur, CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, KATIHAR, Karnal, Ludhiana, PANITPAT JN., Sonipat, Ambala Cant,