Food delivery in 15707 KIR-ASR EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15707 KIR-ASR EXPRESS KIR ASR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KATIHAR JN First 22:45 1 Order Meal
2 KARAGOLA ROAD 23:07 23:09 1
3 KURSELA 23:22 23:24 1
4 NAUGACHIA 23:43 23:45 1
5 THANA BIHPUR JN 00:00 00:01 2
6 MANSI JN 01:16 01:18 2
7 KHAGARIA JN. 01:28 01:30 2
8 BEGU SARAI 02:08 02:10 2 Order Meal
9 BARAUNI JN 03:00 03:10 2 Order Meal
10 SAMASTIPUR JN 04:00 04:05 2
11 KHUDIRAM B PUSA 04:18 04:20 2
12 DHOLI 04:31 04:33 2
13 MUZAFFARPUR JN 05:30 05:35 2
14 HAJIPUR JN 06:45 06:50 2
15 SONPUR JN 07:00 07:05 2
16 DIGHWARA 07:24 07:26 2
17 CHHAPRA 08:35 08:45 2 Order Meal
18 SIWAN JN 09:30 09:35 2
19 DEORIA SADAR 10:39 10:40 2
20 GORAKHPUR 12:20 12:35 2 Order Meal
21 KHALILABAD 13:16 13:18 2
22 BASTI 13:45 13:48 2
23 MANKAPUR JN 14:36 14:38 2
24 GONDA JN 15:15 15:20 2
25 BARABANKI JN 16:53 16:55 2
26 LUCKNOW 17:40 17:55 2
27 UNNAO JN 19:13 19:15 2
28 KANPUR CENTRAL 19:50 20:00 2 Order Meal
29 ETAWAH 21:36 21:38 2
30 FIROZABAD 22:29 22:31 2
31 TUNDLA JN 23:10 23:15 2
32 HATHRAS JN 23:50 23:51 2
33 ALIGARH JN 00:15 00:20 3 Order Meal
34 KHURJA JN 00:50 00:52 3
35 GHAZIABAD 02:05 02:07 3 Order Meal
36 DELHI SHAHDARA 02:24 02:26 3
37 DELHI 02:50 03:25 3
38 SONIPAT 04:05 04:07 3 Order Meal
39 PANIPAT JN 04:40 04:42 3 Order Meal
40 KARNAL 05:05 05:07 3 Order Meal
41 KURUKSHETRA JN 05:33 05:35 3
42 AMBALA CANT JN 06:50 07:00 3 Order Meal
43 RAJPURA JN 07:24 07:26 3
44 SIRHIND JN 07:48 07:50 3
45 KHANNA 08:03 08:05 3
46 LUDHIANA JN 09:20 09:30 3 Order Meal
47 PHILLAUR JN 09:43 09:45 3
48 PHAGWARA JN 10:03 10:05 3
49 JALANDHAR CITY 10:30 10:40 3
50 BEAS 11:13 11:15 3
51 AMRITSAR JN 12:45 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:07
Departure:
23:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:22
Departure:
23:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:43
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:00
Departure:
00:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:16
Departure:
01:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:28
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:08
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:18
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:31
Departure:
04:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:24
Departure:
07:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:39
Departure:
10:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:16
Departure:
13:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:36
Departure:
14:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:53
Departure:
16:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
17:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:13
Departure:
19:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
20:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:36
Departure:
21:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:29
Departure:
22:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
23:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:50
Departure:
00:52
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:07
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:24
Departure:
02:26
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
03:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
04:07
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:42
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:07
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:33
Departure:
05:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
07:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:24
Departure:
07:26
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:48
Departure:
07:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:03
Departure:
08:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:43
Departure:
09:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:03
Departure:
10:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:13
Departure:
11:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 15707 - KIR-ASR EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, AMRITSAR, Begusarai, Barauni, Kanpur, CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, Ghaziabad, KATIHAR, Karnal, Ludhiana, PANITPAT JN., Sonipat, Ambala Cant,