Food delivery in 15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP KYQ GIMB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KAMAKHYA First 11:00 1
2 GOAL PARA TOWN 12:35 12:37 1
3 NEW BONGAIGAON 13:45 13:55 1
4 KOKRAJHAR 14:22 14:24 1
5 NEW ALIPURDUAR 15:20 15:25 1
6 NEW COOCH BEHAR 15:55 16:00 1
7 NEW JALPAIGURI 18:10 18:25 1
8 KATIHAR JN 22:00 22:15 1 Order Meal
9 KHAGARIA JN. 00:04 00:06 2
10 BEGU SARAI 00:31 00:33 2 Order Meal
11 BARAUNI JN 01:10 01:15 2 Order Meal
12 PATNA JN 04:20 04:30 2
13 ARA 05:07 05:09 2
14 BUXAR 06:30 06:32 2
15 MUGHAL SARAI JN 09:04 09:19 2 Order Meal
16 VARANASI JN 10:00 10:10 2 Order Meal
17 FAIZABAD JN 13:25 13:27 2
18 LUCKNOW 16:55 17:25 2
19 KANPUR CENTRAL 19:20 19:30 2 Order Meal
20 TUNDLA JN 23:35 23:45 2
21 AGRA FORT 00:25 00:35 3 Order Meal
22 BAYANA JN 03:05 03:07 3
23 SAWAI MADHOPUR 05:43 05:45 3 Order Meal
24 KOTA JN 07:05 07:15 3 Order Meal
25 RATLAM JN 11:45 11:55 3 Order Meal
26 VADODARA JN 15:45 16:00 3 Order Meal
27 AHMEDABAD JN 18:10 18:20 3 Order Meal
28 VIRAMGAM JN 19:38 19:40 3
29 SURENDRANAGAR 21:05 21:07 3
30 WANKANER JN 22:17 22:22 3
31 MORBI 23:11 23:16 3
32 MALIYA MIYANA JN. 00:42 00:44 4
33 SAMAKHIALI B G 01:32 01:34 4
34 BHACHAU BG 01:49 01:51 4
35 GANDHIDHAM BG 02:40 Last 4
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:22
Departure:
14:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:04
Departure:
00:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:31
Departure:
00:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:07
Departure:
05:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:04
Departure:
09:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
17:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:07
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:43
Departure:
05:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
11:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
16:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:38
Departure:
19:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:07
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:17
Departure:
22:22
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:11
Departure:
23:16
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:42
Departure:
00:44
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:32
Departure:
01:34
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:49
Departure:
01:51
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
4

We offer food in train 15668 - KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, Agra fort, Begusarai, Barauni, VADODARA, VARANASI JN. (BSB), Kanpur, KATIHAR, KOTA JN, Mughal Sarai, Ratlam, SAWAI MADHOPUR,