Food delivery in 15666 DMV-KYQ BG EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15666 DMV-KYQ BG EXPRESS DMV GHY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DIMAPUR First 21:45 1
2 DIPHU 22:22 22:24 1
3 LUMDING JN 23:15 23:45 1 Order Meal
4 LANKA 00:28 00:30 2
5 HOJAI 00:44 00:46 2
6 KAMPUR 01:14 01:16 2
7 CHAPARMUKH JN 01:43 01:48 2
8 JAGI ROAD 02:16 02:18 2
9 GUWAHATI 03:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:22
Departure:
22:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:28
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:44
Departure:
00:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:14
Departure:
01:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:43
Departure:
01:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:16
Departure:
02:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15666 - DMV-KYQ BG EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

LUMDING ,