Food delivery in 15662 KYQ-RNC EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15662 KYQ-RNC EXPRESS KYQ RNC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KAMAKHYA First 12:00 1
2 GOAL PARA TOWN 13:37 13:39 1
3 NEW BONGAIGAON 14:55 15:05 1
4 KOKRAJHAR 15:33 15:35 1
5 ALIPUR DUAR JN 16:50 16:55 1
6 HASIMARA 17:45 17:47 1
7 BINNAGURI 18:33 18:35 1
8 NEW MAL JN 19:26 19:28 1
9 SILIGURI JN 21:05 21:10 1
10 NEW JALPAIGURI 21:35 21:50 1
11 KISHANGANJ 22:53 22:58 1
12 BARSOI JN 23:45 23:47 1
13 MALDA TOWN 02:00 02:15 2 Order Meal
14 NEW FARAKKA JN 02:47 02:49 2
15 PAKAUR 03:30 03:31 2
16 RAMPUR HAT 04:45 04:50 2
17 SAINTHIA 05:20 05:25 2
18 SIURI 05:43 05:44 2
19 ANDAL JN 07:00 07:02 2
20 DURGAPUR 07:35 08:00 2
21 RANIGANJ 08:21 08:23 2
22 ASANSOL JN 08:55 09:05 2 Order Meal
23 JOYCHANDI PAHAR 09:46 09:48 2
24 BHOJUDIH JN 10:25 10:27 2
25 MAHUDA 10:52 10:54 2
26 CHANDRAPURA 11:23 11:25 2
27 BOKARO STL CITY 11:55 12:00 2
28 MURI 12:51 12:53 2
29 RANCHI 14:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:37
Departure:
13:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:33
Departure:
15:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:33
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:26
Departure:
19:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:53
Departure:
22:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:47
Departure:
02:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:43
Departure:
05:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:21
Departure:
08:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
09:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:46
Departure:
09:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:52
Departure:
10:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:23
Departure:
11:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
12:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:51
Departure:
12:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15662 - KYQ-RNC EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , MALDA TOWN,