Food delivery in 15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS RNC KYQ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RANCHI First 20:30 1
2 MURI 21:40 21:45 1
3 BOKARO STL CITY 22:50 22:55 1
4 CHANDRAPURA 23:28 23:30 1
5 MAHUDA 23:45 23:47 1
6 BHOJUDIH JN 00:18 00:20 2
7 JOYCHANDI PAHAR 01:00 01:02 2
8 ASANSOL JN 01:52 02:00 2 Order Meal
9 RANIGANJ 02:16 02:17 2
10 ANDAL JN 02:29 02:31 2
11 DURGAPUR 03:07 03:12 2
12 SIURI 04:27 04:28 2
13 SAINTHIA 05:15 05:20 2
14 RAMPUR HAT 05:47 05:52 2
15 PAKAUR 06:33 06:35 2
16 NEW FARAKKA JN 07:34 07:36 2
17 MALDA TOWN 08:25 08:40 2 Order Meal
18 BARSOI JN 09:50 09:52 2
19 KISHANGANJ 10:38 10:43 2
20 NEW JALPAIGURI 12:40 12:55 2
21 SILIGURI JN 13:40 13:45 2
22 NEW MAL JN 14:50 14:52 2
23 BINNAGURI 15:45 15:47 2
24 HASIMARA 16:40 16:42 2
25 ALIPUR DUAR JN 17:30 17:35 2
26 KOKRAJHAR 18:42 18:44 2
27 NEW BONGAIGAON 19:20 19:30 2
28 GOAL PARA TOWN 20:40 20:42 2
29 KAMAKHYA 22:40 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:28
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:18
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:52
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:16
Departure:
02:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:29
Departure:
02:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:07
Departure:
03:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:27
Departure:
04:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:47
Departure:
05:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:33
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:34
Departure:
07:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
09:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:38
Departure:
10:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
12:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
15:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:42
Departure:
18:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15661 - RNC-KYQ EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , MALDA TOWN,