Food delivery in 15660 AGTL - SDAH KANCHANJUNGA Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15660 AGTL - SDAH KANCHANJUNGA AGTL SDAH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AGARTALA First 05:30 1
2 AMBASSA 06:28 06:30 1
3 DHARMANAGAR 08:15 08:20 1
4 KARIMGANJ JN 10:10 10:40 1
5 BADARPUR JN 11:40 11:55 1
6 NEW HAFLONG 14:25 14:35 1
7 LUMDING JN 17:45 18:30 1 Order Meal
8 GUWAHATI 22:25 22:55 1
9 KAMAKHYA 23:10 23:15 1
10 RANGIYA JN 23:55 00:05 2
11 NALBARI 00:20 00:22 2
12 BARPETA ROAD 00:57 01:02 2
13 NEW BONGAIGAON 02:10 02:20 2
14 KOKRAJHAR 02:48 02:50 2
15 FAKIRAGRAM JN 03:00 03:02 2
16 GOSSAIGAON HAT 03:23 03:25 2
17 KAMAKHYAGURI 03:46 03:48 2
18 NEW ALIPURDUAR 04:08 04:13 2
19 NEW COOCH BEHAR 04:45 04:50 2
20 FALAKATA 05:22 05:24 2
21 DHUPGURI 05:44 05:46 2
22 JALPAIGURI ROAD 06:25 06:27 2
23 NEW JALPAIGURI 07:35 07:50 2
24 ALUABARI ROAD 08:32 08:34 2
25 KISHANGANJ 09:00 09:05 2
26 DALKOLHA 09:31 09:33 2
27 BARSOI JN 10:05 10:07 2
28 AZAMNAGAR ROAD 10:28 10:30 2
29 SAMSI 11:13 11:15 2
30 MALDA TOWN 12:15 12:40 2 Order Meal
31 NEW FARAKKA JN 13:14 13:16 2
32 PAKAUR 13:57 13:58 2
33 MURARAI 14:19 14:20 2
34 RAMPUR HAT 15:02 15:04 2
35 SAINTHIA 15:37 15:38 2
36 AHAMADPUR JN. 15:50 15:51 2
37 BOLPUR S NIKTN 16:11 16:16 2 Order Meal
38 BARDDHAMAN 17:18 17:23 2 Order Meal
39 DAKHINESWAR 18:52 18:54 2
40 SEALDAH 19:25 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:28
Departure:
06:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:57
Departure:
01:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:48
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:23
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:46
Departure:
03:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:08
Departure:
04:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:22
Departure:
05:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:44
Departure:
05:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:32
Departure:
08:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:31
Departure:
09:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:28
Departure:
10:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:13
Departure:
11:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:15
Departure:
12:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:14
Departure:
13:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:57
Departure:
13:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:19
Departure:
14:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:02
Departure:
15:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:37
Departure:
15:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:50
Departure:
15:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:11
Departure:
16:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:18
Departure:
17:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:52
Departure:
18:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15660 - AGTL - SDAH KANCHANJUNGA at following Railway Stations

Bolpur, BARDDHMAN, LUMDING , MALDA TOWN,