Food delivery in 15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS SDAH GHY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SEALDAH First 06:35 1
2 DAKHINESWAR 06:53 06:54 1
3 BARDDHAMAN 08:16 08:24 1 Order Meal
4 BOLPUR S NIKTN 09:14 09:19 1 Order Meal
5 AHAMADPUR JN. 09:37 09:38 1
6 SAINTHIA 09:52 09:54 1
7 RAMPUR HAT 10:30 10:32 1
8 MURARAI 10:56 10:58 1
9 PAKAUR 11:18 11:20 1
10 NEW FARAKKA JN 12:43 12:45 1
11 MALDA TOWN 13:35 13:55 1 Order Meal
12 SAMSI 14:24 14:26 1
13 AZAMNAGAR ROAD 15:05 15:07 1
14 BARSOI JN 15:28 15:30 1
15 DALKOLHA 15:52 15:54 1
16 KISHANGANJ 16:20 16:22 1
17 ALUABARI ROAD 16:47 16:49 1
18 NEW JALPAIGURI 18:15 18:30 1
19 JALPAIGURI ROAD 19:25 19:27 1
20 DHUPGURI 19:58 20:00 1
21 FALAKATA 20:38 20:40 1
22 NEW COOCH BEHAR 21:15 21:20 1
23 NEW ALIPURDUAR 21:50 21:55 1
24 KAMAKHYAGURI 22:13 22:15 1
25 GOSSAIGAON HAT 22:36 22:38 1
26 FAKIRAGRAM JN 23:00 23:02 1
27 KOKRAJHAR 23:15 23:17 1
28 NEW BONGAIGAON 00:30 00:40 2
29 BARPETA ROAD 01:21 01:26 2
30 NALBARI 02:01 02:03 2
31 RANGIYA JN 02:20 02:30 2
32 KAMAKHYA 03:40 03:45 2
33 GUWAHATI 04:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:53
Departure:
06:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:16
Departure:
08:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:14
Departure:
09:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:37
Departure:
09:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:52
Departure:
09:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:56
Departure:
10:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:18
Departure:
11:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:43
Departure:
12:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:35
Departure:
13:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:24
Departure:
14:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:28
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:52
Departure:
15:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:47
Departure:
16:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:38
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:13
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:36
Departure:
22:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:21
Departure:
01:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:01
Departure:
02:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
03:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15657 - KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Bolpur, BARDDHMAN, MALDA TOWN,