Food delivery in 15656 SVDK - KYQ EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15656 SVDK - KYQ EXPRESS SVDK KYQ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SH MATA V DEVI KATRA First 03:40 1
2 UDHAMPUR 04:05 04:07 1
3 JAMMU TAWI 05:20 05:30 1 Order Meal
4 PATHANKOT CANTT 07:30 07:35 1 Order Meal
5 JALANDHAR CANT 09:40 09:45 1
6 LUDHIANA JN 11:00 11:10 1 Order Meal
7 AMBALA CANT JN 13:00 13:10 1 Order Meal
8 SAHARANPUR 14:35 14:45 1 Order Meal
9 LAKSAR JN 15:32 15:34 1
10 MORADABAD 17:50 18:00 1 Order Meal
11 BAREILLY 19:24 19:26 1 Order Meal
12 SITAPUR CANT 00:05 00:15 2
13 GONDA JN 03:30 03:40 2
14 BASTI 04:57 05:00 2
15 KHALILABAD 05:28 05:30 2
16 GORAKHPUR 06:35 06:55 2 Order Meal
17 KAPTANGANJ JN 07:40 07:45 2
18 NARKATIAGANJ JN 10:25 10:30 2
19 BETTIAH 10:58 11:00 2
20 SAGAULI JN 11:35 11:40 2
21 RAXAUL JN 12:20 12:30 2
22 SITAMARHI 15:05 15:10 2
23 DARBHANGA JN 16:35 16:45 2
24 LAHERIA SARAI 16:53 16:58 2
25 SAMASTIPUR JN 17:55 18:05 2
26 BARAUNI JN 19:10 19:20 2 Order Meal
27 BEGU SARAI 19:36 19:38 2 Order Meal
28 KHAGARIA JN. 20:13 20:15 2
29 NAUGACHIA 21:19 21:21 2
30 KATIHAR JN 23:20 23:40 2 Order Meal
31 BARSOI JN 00:46 00:48 3
32 KISHANGANJ 01:35 01:37 3
33 NEW JALPAIGURI 03:30 03:50 3
34 DHUPGURI 05:05 05:10 3
35 NEW COOCH BEHAR 06:20 06:25 3
36 NEW ALIPURDUAR 06:42 06:47 3
37 KOKRAJHAR 07:43 07:45 3
38 NEW BONGAIGAON 08:50 09:00 3
39 GOAL PARA TOWN 09:50 09:52 3
40 KAMAKHYA 12:30 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
03:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
04:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:35
Departure:
14:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:32
Departure:
15:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:24
Departure:
19:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:57
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:28
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:58
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
16:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:53
Departure:
16:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
18:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:36
Departure:
19:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:13
Departure:
20:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:19
Departure:
21:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:46
Departure:
00:48
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:37
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:42
Departure:
06:47
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:43
Departure:
07:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
09:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
09:52
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 15656 - SVDK - KYQ EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , Begusarai, Barauni, GORAKHPUR JN, Jammu Tawi, KATIHAR, Ludhiana, MORADABAD, Pathankot Cantt, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,