Food delivery in 15655 KYQ - SVDK EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15655 KYQ - SVDK EXPRESS KYQ SVDK 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KAMAKHYA First 10:45 1
2 GOAL PARA TOWN 12:23 12:25 1
3 NEW BONGAIGAON 13:45 13:55 1
4 KOKRAJHAR 14:22 14:24 1
5 NEW ALIPURDUAR 15:20 15:25 1
6 NEW COOCH BEHAR 15:55 16:00 1
7 DHUPGURI 16:50 16:55 1
8 NEW JALPAIGURI 18:10 18:25 1
9 KISHANGANJ 19:28 19:30 1
10 BARSOI JN 20:20 20:22 1
11 KATIHAR JN 22:00 22:15 1 Order Meal
12 NAUGACHIA 23:03 23:05 1
13 KHAGARIA JN. 00:04 00:06 2
14 BEGU SARAI 00:31 00:33 2 Order Meal
15 BARAUNI JN 01:15 01:25 2 Order Meal
16 SAMASTIPUR JN 02:50 03:00 2
17 LAHERIA SARAI 03:43 03:48 2
18 DARBHANGA JN 04:10 04:20 2
19 SITAMARHI 05:25 05:30 2
20 RAXAUL JN 07:10 07:20 2
21 SAGAULI JN 08:03 08:05 2
22 BETTIAH 08:23 08:28 2
23 NARKATIAGANJ JN 09:00 09:05 2
24 KAPTANGANJ JN 13:05 13:10 2
25 GORAKHPUR 14:20 14:40 2 Order Meal
26 KHALILABAD 15:10 15:12 2
27 BASTI 15:45 15:48 2
28 GONDA JN 17:00 17:10 2
29 SITAPUR CANT 20:15 20:25 2
30 BAREILLY 23:35 23:40 2 Order Meal
31 MORADABAD 01:15 01:25 3 Order Meal
32 LAKSAR JN 04:03 04:05 3
33 SAHARANPUR 05:05 05:15 3 Order Meal
34 AMBALA CANT JN 06:42 06:50 3 Order Meal
35 LUDHIANA JN 08:40 08:50 3 Order Meal
36 JALANDHAR CANT 09:45 09:50 3
37 PATHANKOT CANTT 11:40 11:45 3 Order Meal
38 JAMMU TAWI 13:40 13:50 3 Order Meal
39 UDHAMPUR 14:58 15:00 3
40 SH MATA V DEVI KATRA 16:00 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:23
Departure:
12:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:22
Departure:
14:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:28
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:03
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:04
Departure:
00:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:31
Departure:
00:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:43
Departure:
03:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:03
Departure:
08:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:23
Departure:
08:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
14:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
15:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:03
Departure:
04:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:42
Departure:
06:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
09:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:58
Departure:
15:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 15655 - KYQ - SVDK EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , Begusarai, Barauni, GORAKHPUR JN, Jammu Tawi, KATIHAR, Ludhiana, MORADABAD, Pathankot Cantt, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,