Food delivery in 15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS GHY JAT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GUWAHATI First 13:10 1
2 KAMAKHYA 13:25 13:30 1
3 RANGIYA JN 14:10 14:20 1
4 NEW BONGAIGAON 16:35 16:45 1
5 NEW ALIPURDUAR 18:20 18:25 1
6 NEW COOCH BEHAR 18:55 19:00 1
7 DHUPGURI 19:57 20:02 1
8 NEW JALPAIGURI 21:35 21:50 1
9 KISHANGANJ 22:53 22:58 1
10 KATIHAR JN 01:15 01:30 2 Order Meal
11 KARAGOLA ROAD 01:53 01:54 2
12 NAUGACHIA 02:24 02:25 2
13 KHAGARIA JN. 03:23 03:24 2
14 BEGU SARAI 03:52 03:53 2 Order Meal
15 BARAUNI JN 04:25 04:45 2 Order Meal
16 SAMASTIPUR JN 05:35 05:40 2
17 MUZAFFARPUR JN 06:55 07:00 2
18 MOTIPUR 07:22 07:24 2
19 CHAKIA 07:49 07:51 2
20 BAPUDM MOTIHARI 08:22 08:27 2
21 SAGAULI JN 08:43 08:45 2
22 BETTIAH 09:03 09:08 2
23 NARKATIAGANJ JN 09:41 09:46 2
24 BAGAHA 10:40 10:45 2
25 SISWA BAZAR 12:13 12:15 2
26 KAPTANGANJ JN 12:40 12:45 2
27 GORAKHPUR 13:45 14:00 2 Order Meal
28 BASTI 15:07 15:10 2
29 GONDA JN 16:45 16:55 2
30 LUCKNOW 19:40 19:50 2
31 SHAHJEHANPUR 22:23 22:25 2
32 BAREILLY 23:22 23:25 2 Order Meal
33 MORADABAD 01:00 01:08 3 Order Meal
34 LAKSAR JN 03:10 03:12 3
35 ROORKEE 03:28 03:30 3
36 SAHARANPUR 04:15 04:25 3 Order Meal
37 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 04:51 04:53 3
38 AMBALA CANT JN 05:40 05:48 3 Order Meal
39 LUDHIANA JN 07:32 07:42 3 Order Meal
40 JALANDHAR CANT 08:40 08:45 3
41 PATHANKOT CANTT 10:35 10:40 3 Order Meal
42 KATHUA 11:13 11:15 3
43 JAMMU TAWI 12:35 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:20
Departure:
18:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:57
Departure:
20:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:53
Departure:
22:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:53
Departure:
01:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:24
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:23
Departure:
03:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:52
Departure:
03:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:22
Departure:
07:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:49
Departure:
07:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:22
Departure:
08:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:43
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:03
Departure:
09:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:41
Departure:
09:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:13
Departure:
12:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
12:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
14:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:07
Departure:
15:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:23
Departure:
22:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:22
Departure:
23:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:08
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:12
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:28
Departure:
03:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:51
Departure:
04:53
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:48
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:32
Departure:
07:42
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:13
Departure:
11:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 15653 - AMARNATH EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , Begusarai, Barauni, GORAKHPUR JN, Jammu Tawi, KATIHAR, Ludhiana, MORADABAD, Pathankot Cantt, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,