Food delivery in 15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS JAT GHY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAMMU TAWI First 22:45 1 Order Meal
2 KATHUA 23:50 23:52 1
3 PATHANKOT CANTT 00:25 00:30 2 Order Meal
4 JALANDHAR CANT 02:15 02:20 2
5 LUDHIANA JN 03:20 03:30 2 Order Meal
6 AMBALA CANT JN 05:17 05:25 2 Order Meal
7 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 06:07 06:09 2
8 SAHARANPUR 06:50 07:00 2 Order Meal
9 ROORKEE 07:30 07:32 2
10 LAKSAR JN 07:52 07:54 2
11 MORADABAD 10:00 10:08 2 Order Meal
12 BAREILLY 11:35 11:40 2 Order Meal
13 HARDOI 13:35 13:37 2
14 LUCKNOW 15:20 15:30 2
15 GONDA JN 17:35 17:40 2
16 BASTI 19:07 19:10 2
17 GORAKHPUR 20:40 20:55 2 Order Meal
18 DEORIA SADAR 21:38 21:40 2
19 BHATNI JN 22:05 22:10 2
20 SIWAN JN 23:05 23:10 2
21 CHHAPRA 00:45 00:55 3 Order Meal
22 SONPUR JN 01:53 01:55 3
23 HAJIPUR JN 02:05 02:10 3
24 DESARI 02:35 02:37 3
25 MEHNAR ROAD 02:57 02:59 3
26 SHAHPUR PATOREE 03:15 03:17 3
27 MOHIUDDINNAGAR 03:34 03:36 3
28 BARAUNI JN 05:35 05:55 3 Order Meal
29 BEGU SARAI 06:26 06:28 3 Order Meal
30 KHAGARIA JN. 07:03 07:05 3
31 MANSI JN 07:15 07:19 3
32 NAUGACHIA 08:09 08:11 3
33 KARAGOLA ROAD 08:50 08:52 3
34 KATIHAR JN 10:20 10:45 3 Order Meal
35 KISHANGANJ 12:30 12:35 3
36 NEW JALPAIGURI 14:05 14:20 3
37 DHUPGURI 15:47 15:52 3
38 NEW COOCH BEHAR 17:15 17:20 3
39 NEW ALIPURDUAR 17:40 17:45 3
40 NEW BONGAIGAON 19:40 19:50 3
41 RANGIYA JN 21:53 22:03 3
42 KAMAKHYA 23:05 23:10 3
43 GUWAHATI 23:40 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
23:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:17
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:07
Departure:
06:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:52
Departure:
07:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:35
Departure:
13:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:35
Departure:
17:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:07
Departure:
19:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:38
Departure:
21:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
00:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:53
Departure:
01:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:37
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:57
Departure:
02:59
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:17
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:34
Departure:
03:36
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:26
Departure:
06:28
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:03
Departure:
07:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:19
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:09
Departure:
08:11
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
08:52
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:47
Departure:
15:52
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
17:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:53
Departure:
22:03
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 15652 - GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , Begusarai, Barauni, CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, Jammu Tawi, KATIHAR, Ludhiana, MORADABAD, Pathankot Cantt, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,