Food delivery in 15651 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15651 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS GHY JAT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GUWAHATI First 13:10 1
2 KAMAKHYA 13:25 13:30 1
3 RANGIYA JN 14:10 14:20 1
4 NEW BONGAIGAON 16:35 16:45 1
5 NEW ALIPURDUAR 18:20 18:25 1
6 NEW COOCH BEHAR 18:55 19:00 1
7 DHUPGURI 19:57 20:02 1
8 NEW JALPAIGURI 21:35 21:50 1
9 KISHANGANJ 22:53 22:58 1
10 KATIHAR JN 01:15 01:30 2 Order Meal
11 KARAGOLA ROAD 01:52 01:54 2
12 NAUGACHIA 02:23 02:25 2
13 MANSI JN 03:10 03:12 2
14 KHAGARIA JN. 03:22 03:24 2
15 BEGU SARAI 03:51 03:53 2 Order Meal
16 BARAUNI JN 04:25 04:45 2 Order Meal
17 MOHIUDDINNAGAR 05:17 05:19 2
18 SHAHPUR PATOREE 05:40 05:42 2
19 MEHNAR ROAD 05:50 05:52 2
20 DESARI 06:03 06:05 2
21 HAJIPUR JN 07:10 07:15 2
22 SONPUR JN 07:33 07:35 2
23 CHHAPRA 09:35 09:50 2 Order Meal
24 SIWAN JN 10:35 10:40 2
25 BHATNI JN 11:25 11:30 2
26 DEORIA SADAR 11:50 11:55 2
27 GORAKHPUR 13:45 14:00 2 Order Meal
28 BASTI 15:07 15:10 2
29 GONDA JN 16:45 16:55 2
30 LUCKNOW 19:40 19:50 2
31 HARDOI 21:16 21:18 2
32 BAREILLY 23:22 23:25 2 Order Meal
33 MORADABAD 01:00 01:08 3 Order Meal
34 LAKSAR JN 03:10 03:12 3
35 ROORKEE 03:28 03:30 3
36 SAHARANPUR 04:15 04:25 3 Order Meal
37 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 04:51 04:53 3
38 AMBALA CANT JN 05:40 05:48 3 Order Meal
39 LUDHIANA JN 07:32 07:42 3 Order Meal
40 JALANDHAR CANT 08:40 08:45 3
41 PATHANKOT CANTT 10:35 10:40 3 Order Meal
42 KATHUA 11:13 11:15 3
43 JAMMU TAWI 12:35 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:20
Departure:
18:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:57
Departure:
20:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:53
Departure:
22:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:52
Departure:
01:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:23
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:22
Departure:
03:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:51
Departure:
03:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:17
Departure:
05:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
05:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:03
Departure:
06:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:33
Departure:
07:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
11:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
14:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:07
Departure:
15:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:16
Departure:
21:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:22
Departure:
23:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:08
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:12
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:28
Departure:
03:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:51
Departure:
04:53
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:48
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:32
Departure:
07:42
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:13
Departure:
11:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 15651 - GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , Begusarai, Barauni, CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, Jammu Tawi, KATIHAR, Ludhiana, MORADABAD, Pathankot Cantt, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,