Food delivery in 15648 GHY-LTT EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15648 GHY-LTT EXP GHY LTT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GUWAHATI First 15:00 1
2 KAMAKHYA 15:15 15:20 1
3 RANGIYA JN 16:20 16:30 1
4 BARPETA ROAD 17:45 17:50 1
5 NEW BONGAIGAON 18:50 19:00 1
6 NEW ALIPURDUAR 20:40 20:45 1
7 NEW COOCH BEHAR 21:15 21:20 1
8 DHUPGURI 22:10 22:15 1
9 NEW JALPAIGURI 23:40 23:55 1
10 KISHANGANJ 00:58 01:03 2
11 MALDA TOWN 04:00 04:15 2 Order Meal
12 NEW FARAKKA JN 04:47 04:49 2
13 BARHARWA JN 05:26 05:30 2
14 SAHIBGANJ JN 06:25 06:33 2
15 KAHALGAON 07:12 07:13 2
16 BHAGALPUR 08:10 08:25 2
17 SULTANGANJ 08:45 08:46 2
18 BARIARPUR 09:07 09:08 2
19 JAMALPUR JN 09:48 10:03 2
20 ABHAIPUR 10:22 10:23 2
21 KIUL JN 11:05 11:10 2
22 LUCKEESARAI JN 11:15 11:17 2
23 BARHIYA 11:31 11:33 2
24 HATHIDAH JN 11:43 11:45 2
25 MOKAMEH JN 11:55 11:57 2
26 BARH 12:13 12:15 2
27 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 12:30 12:32 2
28 KHUSROPUR 12:45 12:47 2
29 FATUHA 12:55 12:57 2
30 PATNA SAHEB 13:20 13:22 2
31 PATNA JN 13:50 14:00 2
32 DANAPUR 14:13 14:19 2
33 ARA 14:45 14:50 2
34 DUMRAON 15:22 15:24 2
35 BUXAR 15:40 15:44 2
36 DILDARNAGAR JN 16:08 16:10 2
37 MUGHAL SARAI JN 17:37 17:52 2 Order Meal
38 MIRZAPUR 18:50 18:55 2
39 ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 20:00 20:05 2
40 SATNA 23:00 23:10 2 Order Meal
41 KATNI 00:25 00:30 3
42 JABALPUR 01:50 02:00 3 Order Meal
43 PIPARIYA 05:13 05:15 3
44 ITARSI JN 07:10 07:20 3 Order Meal
45 HARDA 08:10 08:12 3
46 KHANDWA 10:00 10:05 3 Order Meal
47 BURHANPUR 10:59 11:00 3
48 BHUSAVAL JN 11:45 11:55 3 Order Meal
49 MANMAD JN 14:02 14:05 3 Order Meal
50 NASIK ROAD 15:20 15:25 3 Order Meal
51 DEVLALI 15:34 15:35 3
52 IGATPURI 17:00 17:05 3 Order Meal
53 KALYAN JN 18:56 19:00 3 Order Meal
54 THANE 19:22 19:25 3
55 LOKMANYATILAK 20:00 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:58
Departure:
01:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:47
Departure:
04:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:26
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:12
Departure:
07:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:07
Departure:
09:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:48
Departure:
10:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:22
Departure:
10:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
11:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:31
Departure:
11:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:43
Departure:
11:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
11:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:13
Departure:
12:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
12:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
12:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
14:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:13
Departure:
14:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
14:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:22
Departure:
15:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:08
Departure:
16:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:37
Departure:
17:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
18:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
02:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:13
Departure:
05:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:12
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:59
Departure:
11:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
11:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:02
Departure:
14:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:34
Departure:
15:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:56
Departure:
19:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:22
Departure:
19:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 15648 - GHY-LTT EXP at following Railway Stations

Bhusaval, ITARSI JN, IGATPURI, Jabalpur, Khandwa, KALYAN, Mughal Sarai, MALDA TOWN, MANMAD, NASIK ROAD , Satna,