Food delivery in 15646 GHY-LTT EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15646 GHY-LTT EXP GHY LTT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GUWAHATI First 16:55 1
2 KAMAKHYA 17:10 17:15 1
3 RANGIYA JN 18:06 18:16 1
4 BARPETA ROAD 19:18 19:23 1
5 NEW BONGAIGAON 20:25 20:35 1
6 KOKRAJHAR 21:03 21:05 1
7 NEW ALIPURDUAR 22:10 22:15 1
8 NEW COOCH BEHAR 22:45 22:50 1
9 DHUPGURI 23:47 23:52 1
10 NEW JALPAIGURI 01:15 01:30 2
11 KISHANGANJ 02:35 02:40 2
12 BARSOI JN 03:28 03:30 2
13 KATIHAR JN 05:45 06:00 2 Order Meal
14 NAUGACHIA 06:48 06:50 2
15 THANA BIHPUR JN 07:04 07:06 2
16 MANSI JN 08:00 08:02 2
17 KHAGARIA JN. 08:13 08:15 2
18 BEGU SARAI 08:55 09:00 2 Order Meal
19 BARAUNI JN 09:40 09:45 2 Order Meal
20 MOKAMEH JN 10:43 10:45 2
21 BARH 11:25 11:27 2
22 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 11:42 11:44 2
23 PATNA SAHEB 12:44 12:46 2
24 PATNA JN 13:25 13:35 2
25 DANAPUR 13:47 13:53 2
26 ARA 14:20 14:25 2
27 DUMRAON 14:58 15:00 2
28 BUXAR 15:40 15:44 2
29 DILDARNAGAR JN 16:08 16:10 2
30 MUGHAL SARAI JN 17:37 17:52 2 Order Meal
31 MIRZAPUR 18:50 18:55 2
32 ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 20:00 20:05 2
33 SATNA 23:00 23:10 2 Order Meal
34 KATNI 00:25 00:30 3
35 JABALPUR 01:50 02:00 3 Order Meal
36 PIPARIYA 05:13 05:15 3
37 ITARSI JN 07:10 07:20 3 Order Meal
38 HARDA 08:10 08:12 3
39 KHANDWA 10:00 10:05 3 Order Meal
40 BURHANPUR 10:59 11:00 3
41 BHUSAVAL JN 11:45 11:55 3 Order Meal
42 MANMAD JN 14:02 14:05 3 Order Meal
43 NASIK ROAD 15:20 15:25 3 Order Meal
44 DEVLALI 15:33 15:35 3
45 IGATPURI 17:00 17:05 3 Order Meal
46 KALYAN JN 18:56 19:00 3 Order Meal
47 THANE 19:22 19:25 3
48 LOKMANYATILAK 20:00 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:06
Departure:
18:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:18
Departure:
19:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:25
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:03
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:47
Departure:
23:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:28
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:48
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:04
Departure:
07:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:13
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
09:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:43
Departure:
10:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:42
Departure:
11:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:44
Departure:
12:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:47
Departure:
13:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
14:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:58
Departure:
15:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:08
Departure:
16:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:37
Departure:
17:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
18:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
02:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:13
Departure:
05:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:12
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:59
Departure:
11:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
11:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:02
Departure:
14:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:33
Departure:
15:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:56
Departure:
19:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:22
Departure:
19:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 15646 - GHY-LTT EXP at following Railway Stations

Begusarai, Barauni, Bhusaval, ITARSI JN, IGATPURI, Jabalpur, KATIHAR, Khandwa, KALYAN, Mughal Sarai, MANMAD, NASIK ROAD , Satna,