Food delivery in 15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS KYQ PURI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KAMAKHYA First 23:45 1
2 GOAL PARA TOWN 01:18 01:20 2
3 NEW BONGAIGAON 02:45 02:50 2
4 KOKRAJHAR 03:18 03:20 2
5 ALIPUR DUAR JN 04:35 04:40 2
6 NEW MAL JN 06:33 06:35 2
7 SILIGURI JN 08:02 08:07 2
8 NEW JALPAIGURI 08:25 08:40 2
9 KISHANGANJ 09:45 09:50 2
10 BARSOI JN 10:50 10:52 2
11 MALDA TOWN 13:40 13:50 2 Order Meal
12 NEW FARAKKA JN 14:22 14:24 2
13 AZIMGANJ JN 16:00 16:05 2
14 KHAGRAGHAT ROAD 16:30 16:31 2
15 KATWA JN. 17:58 18:03 2
16 NABADWIP DHAM 18:35 18:39 2
17 AMBIKA KALNA 18:58 19:00 2
18 BANDEL JN 21:18 21:20 2 Order Meal
19 HOWRAH JN 22:30 23:15 2 Order Meal
20 KHARAGPUR JN 00:55 01:15 3 Order Meal
21 BHADRAKH 03:40 03:42 3
22 JAJPUR K ROAD 04:11 04:13 3
23 CUTTACK 05:10 05:15 3 Order Meal
24 BHUBANESWAR 05:50 05:55 3 Order Meal
25 KHURDA ROAD JN 06:30 06:35 3
26 PURI 07:30 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:18
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:18
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:33
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:02
Departure:
08:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
09:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
10:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:22
Departure:
14:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:58
Departure:
18:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
18:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:58
Departure:
19:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:18
Departure:
21:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
23:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
01:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
03:42
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:11
Departure:
04:13
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
05:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 15644 - KYQ-PURI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, BANDEL, CUTTACK , Howrah, KHARAGPUR, MALDA TOWN,