Food delivery in 15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS PURI KYQ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PURI First 22:15 1
2 KHURDA ROAD JN 23:00 23:05 1
3 BHUBANESWAR 23:30 23:35 1 Order Meal
4 CUTTACK 00:05 00:10 2 Order Meal
5 JAJPUR K ROAD 01:03 01:05 2
6 BHADRAKH 02:00 02:02 2
7 KHARAGPUR JN 04:30 04:50 2 Order Meal
8 HOWRAH JN 07:05 07:30 2 Order Meal
9 BANDEL JN 08:30 08:32 2 Order Meal
10 AMBIKA KALNA 09:05 09:07 2
11 NABADWIP DHAM 09:40 09:44 2
12 KATWA JN. 10:52 10:57 2
13 SALAR 11:16 11:18 2
14 KHAGRAGHAT ROAD 11:56 11:57 2
15 AZIMGANJ JN 12:31 12:36 2
16 NEW FARAKKA JN 14:15 14:17 2
17 MALDA TOWN 15:05 15:15 2 Order Meal
18 BARSOI JN 16:40 16:42 2
19 KISHANGANJ 17:32 17:34 2
20 NEW JALPAIGURI 18:55 19:10 2
21 SILIGURI JN 19:45 19:50 2
22 NEW MAL JN 20:58 21:00 2
23 ALIPUR DUAR JN 23:45 23:50 2
24 KOKRAJHAR 00:48 00:50 3
25 NEW BONGAIGAON 02:00 02:05 3
26 GOAL PARA TOWN 02:51 02:53 3
27 KAMAKHYA 06:10 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:03
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
08:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
09:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:52
Departure:
10:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:16
Departure:
11:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:56
Departure:
11:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:31
Departure:
12:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:32
Departure:
17:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
19:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
19:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:58
Departure:
21:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:48
Departure:
00:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:51
Departure:
02:53
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 15643 - PURI-KYQ EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, BANDEL, CUTTACK , Howrah, KHARAGPUR, MALDA TOWN,