Food delivery in 15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS KYQ PURI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KAMAKHYA First 19:05 1
2 RANGIYA JN 19:57 20:02 1
3 BARPETA ROAD 21:04 21:06 1
4 NEW BONGAIGAON 22:15 22:25 1
5 NEW ALIPURDUAR 23:45 23:47 1
6 NEW COOCH BEHAR 00:20 00:25 2
7 NEW JALPAIGURI 03:10 03:25 2
8 KISHANGANJ 04:30 04:35 2
9 MALDA TOWN 07:35 07:50 2 Order Meal
10 NEW FARAKKA JN 08:22 08:24 2
11 PAKAUR 09:08 09:09 2
12 RAMPUR HAT 10:08 10:13 2
13 SIURI 11:22 11:23 2
14 DURGAPUR 13:35 14:00 2
15 ASANSOL JN 14:55 15:30 2 Order Meal
16 ADRA JN 16:30 16:45 2
17 BANKURA 17:23 17:25 2
18 MIDNAPORE 18:53 18:55 2
19 HIJILLI 19:48 19:50 2 Order Meal
20 BALASORE 21:30 21:35 2
21 BHADRAKH 22:50 22:52 2
22 CUTTACK 00:20 00:25 3 Order Meal
23 BHUBANESWAR 01:00 01:05 3 Order Meal
24 KHURDA ROAD JN 01:30 01:35 3
25 SAKHI GOPAL 01:58 02:00 3
26 PURI 03:10 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:57
Departure:
20:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:04
Departure:
21:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:22
Departure:
08:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:08
Departure:
09:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:08
Departure:
10:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:22
Departure:
11:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:35
Departure:
14:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
15:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:23
Departure:
17:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:53
Departure:
18:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:48
Departure:
19:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
22:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:58
Departure:
02:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 15640 - KYQ - PURI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BHUBANESWAR, CUTTACK , HIJLI, MALDA TOWN,