Food delivery in 15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS PURI KYQ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PURI First 14:25 1
2 SAKHI GOPAL 14:43 14:45 1
3 KHURDA ROAD JN 15:10 15:15 1
4 BHUBANESWAR 15:45 15:50 1 Order Meal
5 CUTTACK 16:20 16:25 1 Order Meal
6 BHADRAKH 18:28 18:30 1
7 BALASORE 19:15 19:20 1
8 HIJILLI 20:40 20:45 1 Order Meal
9 MIDNAPORE 21:45 21:47 1
10 BANKURA 23:02 23:04 1
11 ADRA JN 00:20 00:35 2
12 ASANSOL JN 01:52 02:04 2 Order Meal
13 DURGAPUR 02:48 03:12 2
14 SIURI 04:26 04:28 2
15 RAMPUR HAT 05:47 05:52 2
16 PAKAUR 06:33 06:35 2
17 NEW FARAKKA JN 07:34 07:36 2
18 MALDA TOWN 08:25 08:40 2 Order Meal
19 KISHANGANJ 10:38 10:43 2
20 NEW JALPAIGURI 12:40 12:55 2
21 NEW COOCH BEHAR 15:55 16:00 2
22 NEW ALIPURDUAR 16:20 16:22 2
23 NEW BONGAIGAON 18:25 18:35 2
24 BARPETA ROAD 19:17 19:19 2
25 RANGIYA JN 20:18 20:23 2
26 KAMAKHYA 21:35 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:43
Departure:
14:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:28
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:02
Departure:
23:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:52
Departure:
02:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:48
Departure:
03:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:26
Departure:
04:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:47
Departure:
05:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:33
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:34
Departure:
07:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:38
Departure:
10:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
12:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
16:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:17
Departure:
19:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:18
Departure:
20:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15639 - PURI - KYQ EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BHUBANESWAR, CUTTACK , HIJLI, MALDA TOWN,