Food delivery in 15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP BME GHY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BARMER First 22:30 1
2 BALOTRA JN 23:46 23:51 1
3 SAMDHARI JN 00:20 00:25 2
4 LUNI JN 01:00 01:03 2
5 JODHPUR JN 01:45 01:55 2 Order Meal
6 MERTA ROAD JN 03:15 03:55 2
7 DEGANA JN 04:28 04:31 2
8 MAKRANA JN 05:23 05:26 2
9 KUCHAMAN CITY 05:41 05:43 2
10 JAIPUR 09:00 09:10 2 Order Meal
11 BHARATPUR JN 12:02 12:04 2
12 ACHHNERA JN 12:26 12:28 2
13 AGRA FORT 13:05 13:30 2 Order Meal
14 TUNDLA JN 14:30 14:40 2
15 KANPUR CENTRAL 18:55 19:05 2 Order Meal
16 ALLAHABAD JN 21:35 21:45 2
17 MUGHAL SARAI JN 00:47 01:07 3 Order Meal
18 PATNA JN 04:00 04:10 3
19 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 04:48 04:50 3
20 MOKAMEH JN 05:50 05:52 3
21 BARAUNI JN 07:30 07:35 3 Order Meal
22 NAUGACHIA 09:22 09:24 3
23 KATIHAR JN 11:20 11:40 3 Order Meal
24 DALKOLHA 12:54 12:56 3
25 KISHANGANJ 13:20 13:25 3
26 NEW JALPAIGURI 15:25 15:40 3
27 NEW COOCH BEHAR 18:00 18:05 3
28 NEW ALIPURDUAR 18:27 18:32 3
29 NEW BONGAIGAON 20:30 20:35 3
30 BARPETA ROAD 21:09 21:11 3
31 RANGIYA JN 22:30 22:40 3
32 KAMAKHYA 00:30 00:35 4
33 GUWAHATI 01:00 Last 4
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:46
Departure:
23:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:28
Departure:
04:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:23
Departure:
05:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:41
Departure:
05:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:02
Departure:
12:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:26
Departure:
12:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
19:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:47
Departure:
01:07
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:48
Departure:
04:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
05:52
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:22
Departure:
09:24
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:54
Departure:
12:56
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:25
Departure:
15:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:27
Departure:
18:32
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:09
Departure:
21:11
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:35
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
4

We offer food in train 15631 - BME-BKN GHY EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra fort, Barauni, Kanpur, JAIPUR , JODHPUR JN, KATIHAR, Mughal Sarai,