Food delivery in 15624 KYQ BGKT WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15624 KYQ BGKT WEEKLY EXP KYQ BGKT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KAMAKHYA First 17:15 1
2 RANGIYA JN 18:06 18:16 1
3 BARPETA ROAD 19:18 19:20 1
4 NEW BONGAIGAON 20:25 20:35 1
5 KOKRAJHAR 21:03 21:05 1
6 NEW ALIPURDUAR 22:10 22:15 1
7 NEW COOCH BEHAR 22:45 22:50 1
8 NEW JALPAIGURI 01:15 01:30 2
9 KISHANGANJ 02:35 02:40 2
10 SONALLI 04:16 04:18 2
11 KATIHAR JN 04:45 06:00 2 Order Meal
12 NAUGACHIA 06:49 06:50 2
13 KHAGARIA JN. 08:13 08:15 2
14 BEGU SARAI 08:58 09:00 2 Order Meal
15 BARAUNI JN 09:40 09:45 2 Order Meal
16 PATNA JN 13:25 13:35 2
17 ARA 14:13 14:15 2
18 BUXAR 14:48 15:00 2
19 GAHMAR 15:15 15:17 2
20 MUGHAL SARAI JN 17:54 18:14 2 Order Meal
21 VARANASI JN 19:00 19:10 2 Order Meal
22 SHAHGANJ JN 20:28 20:33 2
23 FAIZABAD JN 22:15 22:20 2
24 LUCKNOW 01:20 01:30 3
25 BAREILLY 05:00 05:03 3 Order Meal
26 MORADABAD 06:45 06:55 3 Order Meal
27 GHAZIABAD 09:43 09:45 3 Order Meal
28 DELHI 10:25 10:40 3
29 DELHI CANTT 11:08 11:10 3
30 GURGAON 11:26 11:28 3
31 REWARI 12:35 12:37 3
32 MAHENDRAGARH 13:11 13:13 3
33 LOHARU 13:50 13:55 3
34 SADULPUR JN 14:30 14:35 3
35 CHURU 15:20 15:25 3
36 RATANGARH JN 16:00 16:25 3
37 SUJANGARH 16:53 16:56 3
38 LADNUN 17:06 17:09 3
39 DIDWANA 17:33 17:36 3
40 CHHOTI KHATU 18:02 18:04 3
41 KHATU 18:11 18:13 3
42 DEGANA JN 18:37 18:40 3
43 MERTA ROAD JN 19:15 19:20 3
44 JODHPUR JN 21:25 21:35 3 Order Meal
45 BHAGAT KI KOTHI 21:45 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:06
Departure:
18:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:18
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:25
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:03
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:16
Departure:
04:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:49
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:13
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:58
Departure:
09:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:13
Departure:
14:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:48
Departure:
15:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:54
Departure:
18:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:28
Departure:
20:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:03
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:43
Departure:
09:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:08
Departure:
11:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:26
Departure:
11:28
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:37
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:11
Departure:
13:13
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
13:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:53
Departure:
16:56
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:06
Departure:
17:09
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:33
Departure:
17:36
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:02
Departure:
18:04
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:11
Departure:
18:13
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:37
Departure:
18:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 15624 - KYQ BGKT WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , Begusarai, Barauni, VARANASI JN. (BSB), Ghaziabad, JODHPUR JN, KATIHAR, MORADABAD, Mughal Sarai,