Food delivery in 15623 BGKT KYQ WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15623 BGKT KYQ WEEKLY EXP BGKT KYQ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHAGAT KI KOTHI First 15:30 1
2 JODHPUR JN 15:40 15:50 1 Order Meal
3 MERTA ROAD JN 17:23 17:28 1
4 DEGANA JN 18:01 18:04 1
5 KHATU 18:22 18:24 1
6 CHHOTI KHATU 18:32 18:34 1
7 DIDWANA 19:05 19:08 1
8 LADNUN 19:31 19:34 1
9 SUJANGARH 19:44 19:47 1
10 RATANGARH JN 21:45 22:05 1
11 CHURU 22:40 22:50 1
12 SADULPUR JN 23:35 23:40 1
13 LOHARU 00:15 00:20 2
14 MAHENDRAGARH 00:54 00:56 2
15 REWARI 02:40 02:50 2
16 GURGAON 03:26 03:28 2
17 DELHI CANTT 03:44 03:46 2
18 DELHI 04:30 05:00 2
19 GHAZIABAD 05:48 05:50 2 Order Meal
20 MORADABAD 08:20 08:35 2 Order Meal
21 BAREILLY 10:05 10:10 2 Order Meal
22 LUCKNOW 13:50 14:00 2
23 FAIZABAD JN 16:29 16:34 2
24 SHAHGANJ JN 18:55 19:00 2
25 VARANASI JN 22:00 22:15 2 Order Meal
26 MUGHAL SARAI JN 23:30 23:45 2 Order Meal
27 GAHMAR 00:34 00:36 3
28 BUXAR 00:55 00:57 3
29 ARA 01:40 01:42 3
30 PATNA JN 02:40 02:50 3
31 BARAUNI JN 06:05 06:10 3 Order Meal
32 BEGU SARAI 06:26 06:28 3 Order Meal
33 KHAGARIA JN. 07:03 07:05 3
34 NAUGACHIA 08:09 08:11 3
35 KATIHAR JN 10:20 10:45 3 Order Meal
36 SONALLI 11:03 11:05 3
37 KISHANGANJ 12:30 12:35 3
38 NEW JALPAIGURI 14:05 14:20 3
39 NEW COOCH BEHAR 17:15 17:20 3
40 NEW ALIPURDUAR 17:40 17:45 3
41 KOKRAJHAR 18:53 18:55 3
42 NEW BONGAIGAON 19:40 19:50 3
43 BARPETA ROAD 20:30 20:32 3
44 RANGIYA JN 22:05 22:15 3
45 KAMAKHYA 23:05 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:23
Departure:
17:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:01
Departure:
18:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:22
Departure:
18:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:32
Departure:
18:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:31
Departure:
19:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:44
Departure:
19:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:54
Departure:
00:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:26
Departure:
03:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:44
Departure:
03:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:48
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
14:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:29
Departure:
16:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
19:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:34
Departure:
00:36
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
00:57
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:42
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
02:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:26
Departure:
06:28
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:03
Departure:
07:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:09
Departure:
08:11
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:03
Departure:
11:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
17:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:53
Departure:
18:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:32
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 15623 - BGKT KYQ WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , Begusarai, Barauni, VARANASI JN. (BSB), Ghaziabad, JODHPUR JN, KATIHAR, MORADABAD, Mughal Sarai,