Food delivery in 15622 ANVT - KYQ EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15622 ANVT - KYQ EXPRESS ANVT KYQ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL First 23:45 1
2 GHAZIABAD 00:23 00:25 2 Order Meal
3 HAPUR 01:03 01:08 2
4 MORADABAD 02:50 03:00 2 Order Meal
5 CHANDAUSI JN 03:55 04:00 2
6 SITAPUR CANT 09:10 09:20 2
7 GONDA JN 11:55 12:05 2
8 MANKAPUR JN 12:29 12:31 2
9 BASTI 13:20 13:23 2
10 GORAKHPUR 14:35 14:50 2 Order Meal
11 SIWAN JN 16:45 16:50 2
12 CHHAPRA 18:40 18:45 2 Order Meal
13 HAJIPUR JN 20:00 20:05 2
14 BARAUNI JN 22:15 22:25 2 Order Meal
15 KHAGARIA JN. 23:13 23:15 2
16 NAUGACHIA 00:15 00:17 3
17 KATIHAR JN 02:00 02:10 3 Order Meal
18 KISHANGANJ 03:40 03:42 3
19 NEW JALPAIGURI 05:25 05:40 3
20 BINNAGURI 07:36 07:38 3
21 ALIPUR DUAR JN 09:13 09:15 3
22 KOKRAJHAR 10:13 10:15 3
23 NEW BONGAIGAON 11:10 11:15 3
24 GOAL PARA TOWN 12:10 12:12 3
25 KAMAKHYA 14:45 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:23
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:03
Departure:
01:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
12:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:29
Departure:
12:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:35
Departure:
14:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:13
Departure:
23:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:17
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
03:42
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
05:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:36
Departure:
07:38
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:13
Departure:
09:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:13
Departure:
10:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
12:12
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 15622 - ANVT - KYQ EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Barauni, CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, Ghaziabad, KATIHAR, MORADABAD,