Food delivery in 15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS KYQ ANVT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KAMAKHYA First 05:35 1
2 GOAL PARA TOWN 07:36 07:38 1
3 NEW BONGAIGAON 08:35 08:40 1
4 KOKRAJHAR 09:06 09:08 1
5 ALIPUR DUAR JN 10:23 10:25 1
6 BINNAGURI 11:38 11:40 1
7 NEW JALPAIGURI 13:35 13:45 1
8 KISHANGANJ 14:48 14:50 1
9 KATIHAR JN 16:50 17:15 1 Order Meal
10 NAUGACHIA 18:03 18:05 1
11 KHAGARIA JN. 19:02 19:04 1
12 BARAUNI JN 20:00 20:10 1 Order Meal
13 HAJIPUR JN 21:35 21:40 1
14 CHHAPRA 23:25 23:35 1 Order Meal
15 SIWAN JN 00:20 00:25 2
16 GORAKHPUR 02:30 02:40 2 Order Meal
17 BASTI 03:40 03:43 2
18 MANKAPUR JN 04:31 04:33 2
19 GONDA JN 05:05 05:15 2
20 SITAPUR CANT 08:15 08:25 2
21 CHANDAUSI JN 13:10 13:15 2
22 MORADABAD 14:15 14:25 2 Order Meal
23 HAPUR 15:58 16:03 2
24 GHAZIABAD 17:00 17:02 2 Order Meal
25 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL 17:40 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:36
Departure:
07:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:06
Departure:
09:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:23
Departure:
10:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:38
Departure:
11:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:35
Departure:
13:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:48
Departure:
14:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:03
Departure:
18:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:02
Departure:
19:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
03:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:31
Departure:
04:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:58
Departure:
16:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15621 - KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Barauni, CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, Ghaziabad, KATIHAR, MORADABAD,