Food delivery in 15620 KYQ-GAYA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15620 KYQ-GAYA EXPRESS KYQ GAYA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KAMAKHYA First 07:00 1
2 GOAL PARA TOWN 09:12 09:14 1
3 NEW BONGAIGAON 10:20 10:25 1
4 KOKRAJHAR 10:53 10:55 1
5 NEW ALIPURDUAR 12:00 12:05 1
6 NEW COOCH BEHAR 12:40 12:45 1
7 NEW JALPAIGURI 15:25 15:40 1
8 KISHANGANJ 16:45 16:50 1
9 BARSOI JN 17:35 17:37 1
10 MALDA TOWN 20:00 20:30 1 Order Meal
11 NEW FARAKKA JN 21:02 21:04 1
12 BARHARWA JN 21:36 21:38 1
13 SAHIBGANJ JN 22:35 22:40 1
14 BHAGALPUR 23:52 23:57 1
15 JAMALPUR JN 01:02 01:07 2
16 ABHAIPUR 01:26 01:27 2
17 KIUL JN 02:45 02:50 2
18 SHEIKPURA 03:17 03:19 2
19 WARIS ALEGANJ 03:42 03:44 2
20 NAWADAH 04:02 04:04 2
21 GAYA JN 05:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:12
Departure:
09:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:53
Departure:
10:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
12:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:25
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:35
Departure:
17:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:02
Departure:
21:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:36
Departure:
21:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:52
Departure:
23:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:02
Departure:
01:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:26
Departure:
01:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:17
Departure:
03:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:42
Departure:
03:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:02
Departure:
04:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15620 - KYQ-GAYA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

gaya jn, MALDA TOWN,