Food delivery in 15619 GAYA-KYQ EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15619 GAYA-KYQ EXPRESS GAYA KYQ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GAYA JN First 12:55 1 Order Meal
2 NAWADAH 13:45 13:47 1
3 WARIS ALEGANJ 14:00 14:02 1
4 SHEIKPURA 14:27 14:29 1
5 KIUL JN 16:07 16:12 1
6 ABHAIPUR 16:43 16:44 1
7 JAMALPUR JN 17:21 17:26 1
8 BHAGALPUR 18:45 18:50 1
9 SAHIBGANJ JN 20:30 20:35 1
10 BARHARWA JN 21:40 21:42 1
11 NEW FARAKKA JN 22:17 22:19 1
12 MALDA TOWN 23:20 23:35 1 Order Meal
13 BARSOI JN 00:46 00:48 2
14 KISHANGANJ 01:35 01:40 2
15 NEW JALPAIGURI 03:30 03:50 2
16 NEW COOCH BEHAR 06:20 06:25 2
17 NEW ALIPURDUAR 06:42 06:47 2
18 KOKRAJHAR 07:43 07:45 2
19 NEW BONGAIGAON 08:50 09:00 2
20 GOAL PARA TOWN 09:50 09:52 2
21 KAMAKHYA 12:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:27
Departure:
14:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:07
Departure:
16:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:43
Departure:
16:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:21
Departure:
17:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:17
Departure:
22:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:46
Departure:
00:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:42
Departure:
06:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:43
Departure:
07:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
09:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
09:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15619 - GAYA-KYQ EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

gaya jn, MALDA TOWN,