Food delivery in 15604 INTER CITY EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15604 INTER CITY EXPRESS LEDO GHY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LEDO First 14:55 1
2 MARGHERITA 15:07 15:09 1
3 DIGBOI 15:27 15:29 1
4 MAKUM JN 15:59 16:01 1
5 TINSUKIA JN 16:15 16:20 1
6 NEW TINSUKIA 16:30 16:40 1
7 DULIAJAN 16:59 17:01 1
8 NAHARKATIYA 17:11 17:13 1
9 NAMRUP 17:25 17:27 1
10 BORHAT 17:35 17:37 1
11 SAPEKHATI 17:49 17:51 1
12 BHOJO 18:04 18:06 1
13 SAFRAI 18:17 18:19 1
14 LAKSWA 18:30 18:32 1
15 SIMALUGURI JN 18:45 18:47 1
16 NAMTIALI 19:01 19:03 1
17 AMGURI 19:18 19:20 1
18 NAKACHARI 19:40 19:42 1
19 MARIANI JN 20:05 20:15 1
20 TITABAR 20:27 20:29 1
21 KAMARBANDHA ALI 20:43 20:45 1
22 FURKATING JN 21:10 21:45 1
23 BARPATHAR 22:06 22:08 1
24 SARUPATHAR 22:20 22:22 1
25 BOKAJAN 22:43 22:45 1
26 DIMAPUR 23:05 23:15 1
27 DIPHU 00:05 00:07 2
28 LUMDING JN 00:50 01:00 2 Order Meal
29 LANKA 01:38 01:40 2
30 HOJAI 01:55 01:57 2
31 KAMPUR 02:23 02:25 2
32 CHAPARMUKH JN 02:42 02:44 2
33 JAGI ROAD 03:12 03:14 2
34 NARANGI 04:20 04:22 2
35 GUWAHATI 04:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:07
Departure:
15:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:27
Departure:
15:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:59
Departure:
16:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:15
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:59
Departure:
17:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:11
Departure:
17:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:35
Departure:
17:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:49
Departure:
17:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:04
Departure:
18:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:17
Departure:
18:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
18:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:01
Departure:
19:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:18
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:27
Departure:
20:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:43
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:06
Departure:
22:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:43
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:50
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:38
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
01:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:23
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:42
Departure:
02:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:12
Departure:
03:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15604 - INTER CITY EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

LUMDING ,