Food delivery in 15603 INTER CITY EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15603 INTER CITY EXPRESS GHY LEDO 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GUWAHATI First 20:45 1
2 NARANGI 20:58 21:00 1
3 JAGI ROAD 21:48 21:50 1
4 CHAPARMUKH JN 22:21 22:23 1
5 KAMPUR 22:40 22:42 1
6 HOJAI 23:05 23:07 1
7 LANKA 23:21 23:23 1
8 LUMDING JN 00:15 00:25 2 Order Meal
9 DIPHU 01:06 01:08 2
10 DIMAPUR 01:50 01:52 2
11 BOKAJAN 02:29 02:31 2
12 SARUPATHAR 02:52 02:54 2
13 BARPATHAR 03:06 03:08 2
14 FURKATING JN 03:55 04:05 2
15 KAMARBANDHA ALI 04:16 04:18 2
16 TITABAR 04:32 04:34 2
17 MARIANI JN 04:55 05:05 2
18 NAKACHARI 05:19 05:21 2
19 AMGURI 05:41 05:43 2
20 NAMTIALI 05:54 05:56 2
21 SIMALUGURI JN 06:10 06:12 2
22 LAKSWA 06:25 06:27 2
23 SAFRAI 06:38 06:40 2
24 BHOJO 06:51 06:53 2
25 SAPEKHATI 07:13 07:15 2
26 BORHAT 07:29 07:31 2
27 NAMRUP 07:39 07:41 2
28 NAHARKATIYA 07:52 07:54 2
29 DULIAJAN 08:04 08:06 2
30 NEW TINSUKIA 08:50 09:00 2
31 TINSUKIA JN 09:06 09:11 2
32 MAKUM JN 09:23 09:25 2
33 DIGBOI 09:58 10:00 2
34 MARGHERITA 10:20 10:22 2
35 LEDO 10:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:58
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:48
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:21
Departure:
22:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:21
Departure:
23:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:06
Departure:
01:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
01:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:29
Departure:
02:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:52
Departure:
02:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:06
Departure:
03:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:16
Departure:
04:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:32
Departure:
04:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:19
Departure:
05:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:41
Departure:
05:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:54
Departure:
05:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:38
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:51
Departure:
06:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:13
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:29
Departure:
07:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:39
Departure:
07:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:52
Departure:
07:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:04
Departure:
08:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
09:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:06
Departure:
09:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:23
Departure:
09:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:58
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15603 - INTER CITY EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

LUMDING ,