Food delivery in 15602 NDLS - SCL PSK Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15602 NDLS - SCL PSK NDLS SCL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 23:45 1 Order Meal
2 KANPUR CENTRAL 06:05 06:15 2 Order Meal
3 ALLAHABAD JN 08:45 08:55 2
4 MUGHAL SARAI JN 11:43 11:58 2 Order Meal
5 PATLIPUTRA 14:45 14:55 2
6 KATIHAR JN 20:35 21:00 2 Order Meal
7 NEW JALPAIGURI 00:20 00:30 3
8 NEW BONGAIGAON 05:20 05:22 3
9 GOAL PARA TOWN 06:10 06:12 3
10 GUWAHATI 08:45 09:10 3
11 LUMDING JN 12:45 13:15 3 Order Meal
12 NEW HAFLONG 15:50 16:00 3
13 BADARPUR JN 18:25 18:55 3
14 SILCHAR 20:45 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:43
Departure:
11:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
14:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
21:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:22
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:12
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
09:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
13:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:50
Departure:
16:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 15602 - NDLS - SCL PSK at following Railway Stations

Kanpur, KATIHAR, LUMDING , Mughal Sarai, New Delhi,