Food delivery in 15601 SCL - NDLS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15601 SCL - NDLS SCL NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SILCHAR First 18:30 1
2 BADARPUR JN 19:30 19:55 1
3 NEW HAFLONG 22:00 22:10 1
4 LUMDING JN 01:00 01:30 2 Order Meal
5 GUWAHATI 05:45 06:15 2
6 GOAL PARA TOWN 08:13 08:15 2
7 NEW BONGAIGAON 09:08 09:10 2
8 NEW JALPAIGURI 13:25 13:35 2
9 KATIHAR JN 16:50 17:15 2 Order Meal
10 PATLIPUTRA 22:15 22:25 2
11 MUGHAL SARAI JN 01:43 01:58 3 Order Meal
12 ALLAHABAD JN 04:08 04:18 3
13 KANPUR CENTRAL 06:45 06:50 3 Order Meal
14 NEW DELHI 13:00 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:13
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:08
Departure:
09:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
17:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:43
Departure:
01:58
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:08
Departure:
04:18
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 15601 - SCL - NDLS at following Railway Stations

Kanpur, KATIHAR, LUMDING , Mughal Sarai, New Delhi,