Food delivery in 15532 ASR-SHC JSADHARAN EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15532 ASR-SHC JSADHARAN EXP ASR SHC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AMRITSAR JN First 17:50 1 Order Meal
2 BEAS 18:18 18:20 1
3 JALANDHAR CITY 19:05 19:10 1
4 LUDHIANA JN 20:10 20:20 1 Order Meal
5 CHANDIGARH 22:45 23:15 1 Order Meal
6 AMBALA CANT JN 00:02 00:10 2 Order Meal
7 SAHARANPUR 01:45 01:55 2 Order Meal
8 LAKSAR JN 02:50 02:55 2
9 MORADABAD 05:28 05:35 2 Order Meal
10 BAREILLY 07:05 07:10 2 Order Meal
11 SITAPUR CANT 11:40 11:50 2
12 GONDA JN 14:25 14:35 2
13 BASTI 15:57 16:00 2
14 GORAKHPUR 17:30 17:45 2 Order Meal
15 DEORIA SADAR 18:30 18:35 2
16 BHATNI JN 18:55 19:00 2
17 SIWAN JN 19:50 19:55 2
18 CHHAPRA 21:05 21:15 2 Order Meal
19 SONPUR JN 22:05 22:07 2
20 HAJIPUR JN 22:20 22:25 2
21 MUZAFFARPUR JN 23:25 23:30 2
22 SAMASTIPUR JN 00:40 00:45 3
23 RUSERA GHAT 01:06 01:08 3
24 HASANPUR ROAD 01:33 01:35 3
25 KHAGARIA JN. 02:30 02:35 3
26 MANSI JN 02:43 02:45 3
27 S BHAKHTIYARPUR 03:11 03:13 3
28 SAHARSA JN 03:55 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:18
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:02
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:28
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:57
Departure:
16:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
19:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
00:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:06
Departure:
01:08
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:33
Departure:
01:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:43
Departure:
02:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:11
Departure:
03:13
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 15532 - ASR-SHC JSADHARAN EXP at following Railway Stations

AMRITSAR, BAREILLY , Chandigarh, CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, Ludhiana, MORADABAD, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,