Food delivery in 15531 SHC-ASR JSADHARAN EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15531 SHC-ASR JSADHARAN EXP SHC ASR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SAHARSA JN First 03:15 1
2 S BHAKHTIYARPUR 03:31 03:33 1
3 MANSI JN 04:23 04:25 1
4 KHAGARIA JN. 04:37 04:42 1
5 HASANPUR ROAD 05:10 05:12 1
6 RUSERA GHAT 05:27 05:29 1
7 SAMASTIPUR JN 06:15 06:20 1
8 MUZAFFARPUR JN 07:20 07:25 1
9 HAJIPUR JN 08:25 08:30 1
10 SONPUR JN 08:40 08:42 1
11 CHHAPRA 10:10 10:30 1 Order Meal
12 SIWAN JN 11:25 11:30 1
13 BHATNI JN 12:10 12:15 1
14 DEORIA SADAR 12:40 12:45 1
15 GORAKHPUR 14:20 14:40 1 Order Meal
16 BASTI 15:45 15:48 1
17 GONDA JN 17:00 17:10 1
18 SITAPUR CANT 20:15 20:25 1
19 BAREILLY 23:35 23:40 1 Order Meal
20 MORADABAD 01:15 01:25 2 Order Meal
21 LAKSAR JN 04:03 04:05 2
22 SAHARANPUR 06:20 06:25 2 Order Meal
23 AMBALA CANT JN 07:55 08:00 2 Order Meal
24 CHANDIGARH 09:00 09:20 2 Order Meal
25 LUDHIANA JN 11:50 12:15 2 Order Meal
26 JALANDHAR CITY 13:20 13:25 2
27 BEAS 14:07 14:09 2
28 AMRITSAR JN 15:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
03:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:31
Departure:
03:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:23
Departure:
04:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:37
Departure:
04:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:27
Departure:
05:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
12:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
12:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
15:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:03
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
12:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:07
Departure:
14:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15531 - SHC-ASR JSADHARAN EXP at following Railway Stations

AMRITSAR, BAREILLY , Chandigarh, CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, Ludhiana, MORADABAD, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,