Food delivery in 15530 ANVT-SHC JSADHARAN EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15530 ANVT-SHC JSADHARAN EXP ANVT SHC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL First 23:45 1
2 GHAZIABAD 00:23 00:25 2 Order Meal
3 HAPUR 01:03 01:08 2
4 MORADABAD 02:50 03:00 2 Order Meal
5 CHANDAUSI JN 03:55 04:00 2
6 SITAPUR CANT 09:10 09:20 2
7 GONDA JN 11:55 12:05 2
8 MANKAPUR JN 12:29 12:31 2
9 BASTI 13:20 13:23 2
10 GORAKHPUR 14:35 14:50 2 Order Meal
11 KAPTANGANJ JN 15:35 15:40 2
12 BAGAHA 17:19 17:21 2
13 HARINAGAR 17:43 17:45 2
14 NARKATIAGANJ JN 18:03 18:08 2
15 BETTIAH 18:42 18:47 2
16 SAGAULI JN 19:08 19:13 2
17 BAPUDM MOTIHARI 19:29 19:34 2
18 MUZAFFARPUR JN 21:50 21:55 2
19 SAMASTIPUR JN 22:55 23:00 2
20 BARAUNI JN 00:10 00:20 3 Order Meal
21 BEGU SARAI 00:36 00:38 3 Order Meal
22 KHAGARIA JN. 01:15 01:20 3
23 MANSI JN 01:41 01:43 3
24 S BHAKHTIYARPUR 02:16 02:18 3
25 SAHARSA JN 03:05 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:23
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:03
Departure:
01:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
12:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:29
Departure:
12:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:35
Departure:
14:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
15:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:19
Departure:
17:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:03
Departure:
18:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:42
Departure:
18:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:08
Departure:
19:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:29
Departure:
19:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
23:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:36
Departure:
00:38
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:41
Departure:
01:43
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:16
Departure:
02:18
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 15530 - ANVT-SHC JSADHARAN EXP at following Railway Stations

Begusarai, Barauni, GORAKHPUR JN, Ghaziabad, MORADABAD,