Food delivery in 15529 SHC-ANVT JSADHARAN EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15529 SHC-ANVT JSADHARAN EXP SHC ANVT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SAHARSA JN First 14:55 1
2 S BHAKHTIYARPUR 15:10 15:12 1
3 MANSI JN 15:48 15:50 1
4 KHAGARIA JN. 16:00 16:02 1
5 BEGU SARAI 16:29 16:31 1 Order Meal
6 BARAUNI JN 17:05 17:15 1 Order Meal
7 SAMASTIPUR JN 18:25 18:30 1
8 MUZAFFARPUR JN 19:30 19:35 1
9 BAPUDM MOTIHARI 20:55 21:00 1
10 SAGAULI JN 21:19 21:21 1
11 BETTIAH 21:39 21:44 1
12 NARKATIAGANJ JN 22:13 22:18 1
13 HARINAGAR 22:35 22:37 1
14 BAGAHA 23:06 23:08 1
15 KAPTANGANJ JN 01:10 01:15 2
16 GORAKHPUR 02:30 02:40 2 Order Meal
17 BASTI 03:40 03:43 2
18 MANKAPUR JN 04:31 04:33 2
19 GONDA JN 05:05 05:15 2
20 SITAPUR CANT 08:15 08:25 2
21 CHANDAUSI JN 13:10 13:15 2
22 MORADABAD 14:15 14:25 2 Order Meal
23 HAPUR 15:58 16:03 2
24 GHAZIABAD 17:00 17:02 2 Order Meal
25 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL 17:40 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:48
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:29
Departure:
16:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:19
Departure:
21:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:39
Departure:
21:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:13
Departure:
22:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:06
Departure:
23:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
03:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:31
Departure:
04:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:58
Departure:
16:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15529 - SHC-ANVT JSADHARAN EXP at following Railway Stations

Begusarai, Barauni, GORAKHPUR JN, Ghaziabad, MORADABAD,