Food delivery in 15484 SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15484 SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS DLI APDJ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DELHI First 06:35 1
2 DELHI SHAHDARA 06:49 06:51 1
3 GHAZIABAD 07:24 07:26 1 Order Meal
4 CHOLA 08:04 08:06 1
5 KHURJA JN 08:21 08:23 1
6 ALIGARH JN 09:00 09:05 1 Order Meal
7 HATHRAS JN 09:27 09:30 1
8 JALESAR ROAD 09:46 09:48 1
9 TUNDLA JN 11:00 11:08 1
10 FIROZABAD 11:23 11:28 1
11 SHIKOHABAD JN 11:45 11:50 1
12 ETAWAH 12:26 12:31 1
13 BHARTHANA 12:46 12:48 1
14 ACHALDA 13:05 13:07 1
15 PHAPHUND 13:22 13:24 1
16 JHINJHAK 13:40 13:42 1
17 RURA 14:00 14:02 1
18 PANKI 14:28 14:30 1
19 KANPUR CENTRAL 15:12 15:20 1 Order Meal
20 FATEHPUR 16:20 16:25 1
21 ALLAHABAD JN 17:55 18:05 1
22 NAINI 18:16 18:18 1
23 VINDHYACHAL 19:10 19:12 1
24 MIRZAPUR 19:30 19:35 1
25 MUGHAL SARAI JN 20:58 21:13 1 Order Meal
26 BUXAR 22:20 22:22 1
27 ARA 23:06 23:08 1
28 DANAPUR 23:34 23:36 1
29 PATNA JN 00:05 00:30 2
30 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 01:08 01:10 2
31 MOKAMEH JN 02:00 02:02 2
32 BARAUNI JN 04:05 04:10 2 Order Meal
33 BEGU SARAI 04:28 04:33 2 Order Meal
34 LAKHMINIA 04:46 04:48 2
35 SAHIBPUR KML JN 04:57 04:59 2
36 KHAGARIA JN. 05:35 05:40 2
37 MANSI JN 05:48 05:50 2
38 MAHES KHUNT 06:01 06:03 2
39 PASRAHA 06:19 06:21 2
40 NARAYANPUR 06:34 06:36 2
41 THANA BIHPUR JN 06:44 06:46 2
42 NAUGACHIA 07:06 07:08 2
43 KURSELA 07:29 07:31 2
44 KARAGOLA ROAD 07:56 07:58 2
45 SEMAPUR 08:43 08:45 2
46 KATIHAR JN 09:25 09:50 2 Order Meal
47 LABHA 10:27 10:29 2
48 AZAMNAGAR ROAD 11:02 11:04 2
49 BARSOI JN 11:21 11:23 2
50 DALKOLHA 11:48 11:50 2
51 KISHANGANJ 12:45 12:50 2
52 ALUABARI ROAD 13:15 13:17 2
53 NEW JALPAIGURI 14:30 14:45 2
54 SILIGURI JN 15:05 15:15 2
55 NEW MAL JN 16:10 16:15 2
56 BINNAGURI 17:10 17:15 2
57 DALGAON 17:43 17:45 2
58 HASIMARA 18:48 18:50 2
59 ALIPUR DUAR JN 20:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:49
Departure:
06:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:24
Departure:
07:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:04
Departure:
08:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:21
Departure:
08:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:27
Departure:
09:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:46
Departure:
09:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:23
Departure:
11:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
11:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:26
Departure:
12:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:46
Departure:
12:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:22
Departure:
13:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:28
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:12
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
18:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:16
Departure:
18:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:58
Departure:
21:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:06
Departure:
23:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:34
Departure:
23:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:08
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:28
Departure:
04:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:46
Departure:
04:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:57
Departure:
04:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:48
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:01
Departure:
06:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:19
Departure:
06:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:34
Departure:
06:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:44
Departure:
06:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:06
Departure:
07:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:29
Departure:
07:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:56
Departure:
07:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:43
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:27
Departure:
10:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:02
Departure:
11:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:21
Departure:
11:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:48
Departure:
11:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
12:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:15
Departure:
13:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:48
Departure:
18:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15484 - SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, Begusarai, Barauni, Kanpur, Ghaziabad, KATIHAR, Mughal Sarai,