Food delivery in 15483 SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15483 SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS APDJ DLI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ALIPUR DUAR JN First 09:25 1
2 HASIMARA 10:03 10:05 1
3 DALGAON 10:38 10:40 1
4 BINNAGURI 10:50 10:55 1
5 NEW MAL JN 11:46 11:51 1
6 SILIGURI JN 13:02 13:07 1
7 NEW JALPAIGURI 13:55 14:10 1
8 ALUABARI ROAD 14:52 14:54 1
9 KISHANGANJ 15:20 15:25 1
10 DALKOLHA 15:48 15:50 1
11 BARSOI JN 16:15 16:17 1
12 AZAMNAGAR ROAD 16:30 16:32 1
13 LABHA 17:00 17:02 1
14 KATIHAR JN 18:30 19:00 1 Order Meal
15 SEMAPUR 19:13 19:15 1
16 KARAGOLA ROAD 19:26 19:28 1
17 KURSELA 19:41 19:43 1
18 NAUGACHIA 20:02 20:04 1
19 THANA BIHPUR JN 20:18 20:20 1
20 NARAYANPUR 20:29 20:31 1
21 PASRAHA 20:42 20:44 1
22 MAHES KHUNT 20:57 20:59 1
23 MANSI JN 21:09 21:11 1
24 KHAGARIA JN. 21:25 21:28 1
25 SAHIBPUR KML JN 21:37 21:39 1
26 LAKHMINIA 21:48 21:50 1
27 BEGU SARAI 22:07 22:10 1 Order Meal
28 BARAUNI JN 23:00 23:05 1 Order Meal
29 MOKAMEH JN 23:57 23:59 1
30 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 00:26 00:28 2
31 PATNA JN 01:15 01:40 2
32 DANAPUR 01:52 01:54 2
33 ARA 02:20 02:22 2
34 BUXAR 03:05 03:07 2
35 MUGHAL SARAI JN 05:32 05:42 2 Order Meal
36 MIRZAPUR 07:05 07:10 2
37 VINDHYACHAL 07:20 07:22 2
38 NAINI 08:20 08:22 2
39 ALLAHABAD JN 08:40 08:55 2
40 FATEHPUR 10:40 10:43 2
41 KANPUR CENTRAL 12:15 12:25 2 Order Meal
42 PANKI 12:48 12:50 2
43 RURA 13:42 13:44 2
44 JHINJHAK 14:03 14:05 2
45 PHAPHUND 14:21 14:23 2
46 ACHALDA 14:38 14:40 2
47 BHARTHANA 14:57 14:59 2
48 ETAWAH 15:18 15:23 2
49 SHIKOHABAD JN 16:04 16:09 2
50 FIROZABAD 16:26 16:31 2
51 TUNDLA JN 17:35 17:45 2
52 JALESAR ROAD 18:08 18:10 2
53 HATHRAS JN 18:27 18:28 2
54 ALIGARH JN 18:55 19:00 2 Order Meal
55 KHURJA JN 19:50 19:53 2
56 GHAZIABAD 21:45 21:47 2 Order Meal
57 DELHI SHAHDARA 22:04 22:06 2
58 DELHI 22:40 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:03
Departure:
10:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:38
Departure:
10:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
10:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:46
Departure:
11:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:02
Departure:
13:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
14:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:52
Departure:
14:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:48
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:15
Departure:
16:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:13
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:26
Departure:
19:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:41
Departure:
19:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:02
Departure:
20:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:18
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:29
Departure:
20:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:42
Departure:
20:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:57
Departure:
20:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:09
Departure:
21:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:37
Departure:
21:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:48
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:07
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:57
Departure:
23:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:26
Departure:
00:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:52
Departure:
01:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:32
Departure:
05:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:15
Departure:
12:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:48
Departure:
12:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:42
Departure:
13:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:03
Departure:
14:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:21
Departure:
14:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:38
Departure:
14:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:57
Departure:
14:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:18
Departure:
15:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:04
Departure:
16:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:26
Departure:
16:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:35
Departure:
17:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:08
Departure:
18:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:27
Departure:
18:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
19:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:04
Departure:
22:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15483 - SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, Begusarai, Barauni, Kanpur, Ghaziabad, KATIHAR, Mughal Sarai,