Food delivery in 15283 KIR-JYG JANKI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15283 KIR-JYG JANKI EXP KIR JYG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KATIHAR JN First 23:30 1 Order Meal
2 PURNIA JN 00:15 00:20 2
3 BANMANKHI JN 01:14 01:16 2
4 MURLIGANJ 01:35 01:37 2
5 DAURAM MADHPURA 02:28 02:30 2
6 SAHARSA JN 03:35 04:00 2
7 SONBARSA KCHERI 04:08 04:10 2
8 S BHAKHTIYARPUR 04:20 04:22 2
9 MANSI JN 04:56 04:58 2
10 KHAGARIA JN. 05:08 05:10 2
11 SALAUNA 05:28 05:30 2
12 HASANPUR ROAD 05:45 05:47 2
13 RUSERA GHAT 06:04 06:06 2
14 SAMASTIPUR JN 06:40 06:50 2
15 LAHERIA SARAI 07:35 07:40 2
16 DARBHANGA JN 07:50 08:00 2
17 SAKRI JN 08:33 08:38 2
18 MADHUBANI 09:10 09:15 2
19 JAYNAGAR 10:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:14
Departure:
01:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:28
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:08
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:56
Departure:
04:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:08
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:28
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:04
Departure:
06:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:33
Departure:
08:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15283 - KIR-JYG JANKI EXP at following Railway Stations

KATIHAR,