Food delivery in 15280 POORBIYA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15280 POORBIYA EXP ANVT SHC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL First 17:10 1
2 GHAZIABAD 17:45 17:47 1 Order Meal
3 MORADABAD 20:20 20:30 1 Order Meal
4 BAREILLY 22:07 22:10 1 Order Meal
5 SHAHJEHANPUR 23:15 23:18 1
6 LUCKNOW 02:00 02:10 2
7 GONDA JN 04:40 04:55 2
8 BASTI 06:40 06:43 2
9 GORAKHPUR 08:05 08:15 2 Order Meal
10 DEORIA SADAR 08:58 09:00 2
11 BHATNI JN 09:25 09:30 2
12 SIWAN JN 10:15 10:20 2
13 CHHAPRA 12:00 12:10 2 Order Meal
14 SONPUR JN 13:10 13:12 2
15 HAJIPUR JN 13:25 13:30 2
16 SHAHPUR PATOREE 14:05 14:07 2
17 BARAUNI JN 15:35 15:55 2 Order Meal
18 BEGU SARAI 16:13 16:18 2 Order Meal
19 KHAGARIA JN. 17:15 17:20 2
20 MANSI JN 17:38 17:40 2
21 S BHAKHTIYARPUR 18:06 18:08 2
22 SAHARSA JN 19:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:07
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:58
Departure:
09:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
10:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
15:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:13
Departure:
16:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:38
Departure:
17:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:06
Departure:
18:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15280 - POORBIYA EXP at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , Begusarai, Barauni, CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, Ghaziabad, MORADABAD,