Food delivery in 15279 POORBIYA EXPRES Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES SHC ANVT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SAHARSA JN First 11:45 1
2 S BHAKHTIYARPUR 12:08 12:10 1
3 MANSI JN 12:51 12:53 1
4 KHAGARIA JN. 13:05 13:10 1
5 BEGU SARAI 13:53 13:55 1 Order Meal
6 BARAUNI JN 14:25 14:45 1 Order Meal
7 SHAHPUR PATOREE 15:43 15:45 1
8 HAJIPUR JN 17:10 17:15 1
9 SONPUR JN 17:25 17:27 1
10 CHHAPRA 18:40 18:50 1 Order Meal
11 SIWAN JN 19:35 19:40 1
12 BHATNI JN 20:15 20:17 1
13 DEORIA SADAR 20:34 20:35 1
14 GORAKHPUR 21:55 22:10 1 Order Meal
15 BASTI 23:17 23:20 1
16 GONDA JN 00:50 00:55 2
17 LUCKNOW 03:20 03:30 2
18 SHAHJEHANPUR 06:02 06:05 2
19 BAREILLY 07:07 07:10 2 Order Meal
20 MORADABAD 08:40 08:50 2 Order Meal
21 GHAZIABAD 11:26 11:28 2 Order Meal
22 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL 12:05 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:08
Departure:
12:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:51
Departure:
12:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:53
Departure:
13:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:43
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:34
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:17
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:50
Departure:
00:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:02
Departure:
06:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:07
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:26
Departure:
11:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15279 - POORBIYA EXPRES at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , Begusarai, Barauni, CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, Ghaziabad, MORADABAD,